League team pitching totals -- National League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Martian Manhunters 2.43986448162301472.1105843639839771297123
Tatooine Solo Artists 2.91738934162251496.2125353748439190912998
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters 2.98976547162141486.2128953949242180895123
Cape Town Apostles 3.15887443162201459.11191563510430798142108
Lakeview Zeros 3.23847845162131476.01302602530529960142106
Shamokin Miners 3.25729040162141441.11319575521351638124112
Grumman Hellcats 3.38808238162281493.01321612560460997149108
Richmond County Mudslingers 3.44798337162161480.01334634566468915142102
Planet 10 Red Lectroids 3.63679538162141474.01319645595556992146120
Jeff City Blausers 3.6786765216291472.21361652601494849123107
Fox City Foxes 3.80738942162161457.114316746154841007107102
Chatanooga Lookouts 3.9275874716281460.01468681636479931138113
Totals 3.31972972511194420717669.1156467150650854601051615341322

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Martian Manhunters154634401601496114 6.5 2.4 9.2 4.4 0.6 1.8
Tatooine Solo Artists304044271801569215 7.5 2.4 10.1 5.5 0.8 2.3
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters184842413001458116 7.8 2.5 10.6 4.9 0.6 1.9
Cape Town Apostles22425445120146588 7.3 2.7 10.3 4.9 0.9 1.9
Lakeview Zeros243950382601538414 7.9 3.2 11.4 5.9 0.9 1.8
Shamokin Miners365135271801267112 8.2 2.2 10.7 4.0 0.8 1.8
Grumman Hellcats365650441301507716 8.0 2.8 11.1 6.0 0.9 2.2
Richmond County Mudslingers276143492801628820 8.1 2.8 11.3 5.6 0.9 2.0
Planet 10 Red Lectroids295545334001218311 8.1 3.4 11.8 6.1 0.9 1.8
Jeff City Blausers245640392601767714 8.3 3.0 11.7 5.2 0.8 1.7
Fox City Foxes31574845360126549 8.8 3.0 12.2 6.2 0.7 2.1
Chatanooga Lookouts373455481901728116 9.0 3.0 12.2 5.7 0.9 1.9
Totals32958554047628201782907165 8.0 2.8 11.0 5.4 0.8 1.9

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Martian Manhunters .565 0.994508 .2131986 .3452032 .353415.3 2.5 2.28 2.08
Tatooine Solo Artists .625 1.104577 .2462298 .3802338 .387526.2 3.1 2.85 2.69
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters .636 1.154683 .2552312 .3822360 .390545.8 3.3 2.97 2.82
Cape Town Apostles .638 1.114508 .2332325 .3932367 .400541.0 3.3 3.00 2.78
Lakeview Zeros .676 1.244483 .2592563 .4172602 .423628.2 3.8 3.45 3.34
Shamokin Miners .670 1.164715 .2532385 .4062436 .414582.6 3.6 3.27 3.06
Grumman Hellcats .673 1.194480 .2622515 .4092571 .419620.6 3.7 3.37 3.24
Richmond County Mudslingers .676 1.224579 .2602528 .4102589 .420630.3 3.8 3.45 3.33
Planet 10 Red Lectroids .683 1.274440 .2642585 .4182640 .427637.3 3.9 3.50 3.54
Jeff City Blausers .675 1.264665 .2652515 .4062571 .416639.4 3.9 3.52 3.43
Fox City Foxes .696 1.314576 .2892595 .4162652 .426687.1 4.2 3.82 3.63
Chatanooga Lookouts .720 1.334604 .2892690 .4352724 .440715.9 4.4 3.97 3.87
Totals .662 1.1954818 .25729297 .40229882 .4107148.0 3.6 3.28 3.14

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Martian Manhunters16230 .18524125 .772513 3.212226 .213123.9 .633
Tatooine Solo Artists16225 .15415107 .660487 3.016032 .200131.7 .637
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters16214 .08617100 .617662 4.120673 .354132.0 .630
Cape Town Apostles16220 .1237108 .667681 4.214537 .255128.6 .628
Lakeview Zeros16213 .0801288 .543604 3.722251 .230137.3 .611
Shamokin Miners16214 .0861396 .593569 3.515252 .342122.0 .639
Grumman Hellcats16228 .1731699 .611602 3.713144 .336135.9 .622
Richmond County Mudslingers16216 .09912104 .642584 3.617657 .324135.3 .627
Planet 10 Red Lectroids16214 .0861196 .593558 3.421874 .339139.9 .608
Jeff City Blausers1629 .056390 .556654 4.021271 .335135.2 .618
Fox City Foxes16216 .0999105 .648613 3.816966 .391139.1 .622
Chatanooga Lookouts1628 .0491181 .500623 3.818060 .333137.8 .621
Totals1944207 .1061501199 .6177150 3.72093643 .307133.2 .624

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Martian Manhunters5848 .8285 .0864612226 .213162292 1.8132 2.2
Tatooine Solo Artists5434 .63017 .3153416032 .200162339 2.1137 2.5
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters7147 .66219 .2683920673 .354162352 2.2148 2.4
Cape Town Apostles5843 .74111 .1903314537 .255162307 1.9142 2.2
Lakeview Zeros6145 .73810 .1645322251 .230162385 2.4149 2.6
Shamokin Miners5840 .69010 .1723915252 .342162320 2.0148 2.2
Grumman Hellcats4838 .79210 .2081713144 .336162268 1.7134 2.0
Richmond County Mudslingers6437 .57820 .3134717657 .324162370 2.3146 2.5
Planet 10 Red Lectroids6738 .56717 .2544821874 .339162389 2.4148 2.6
Jeff City Blausers7252 .72210 .1395421271 .335162395 2.4153 2.6
Fox City Foxes7442 .56823 .3113816966 .391162328 2.0146 2.2
Chatanooga Lookouts7047 .67118 .2572918060 .333162381 2.4154 2.5
Totals755511 .677170 .2254772093643 .30719444126 2.11737 2.4