Org team pitching totals -- ATB 18
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Martian Manhunters 2.43986448162301472.1105843639839771297123
Tatooine Solo Artists 2.91738934162251496.2125353748439190912998
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters 2.98976547162141486.2128953949242180895123
Cape Town Apostles 3.15887443162201459.11191563510430798142108
Lakeview Zeros 3.23847845162131476.01302602530529960142106
Shamokin Miners 3.25729040162141441.11319575521351638124112
Grumman Hellcats 3.38808238162281493.01321612560460997149108
Hockenberry Scholics 3.43936952162141463.11304618557389844148131
Seattle Pilots 3.44917147162361481.01334600566523714135127
Richmond County Mudslingers 3.44798337162161480.01334634566468915142102
St. Paul Doppelgangers 3.50887446162261465.113416165705101062113112
South Boston Sabermetrics 3.60847836162191462.21349647585481796161100
Planet 10 Red Lectroids 3.63679538162141474.01319645595556992146120
Jeff City Blausers 3.6786765216291472.21361652601494849123107
Fox City Foxes 3.80738942162161457.114316746154841007107102
Appalachian Hillbillies 3.835810429162341449.11381686617439874163116
New Amsterdam Highlanders 3.85887445162251467.11402680628468775150138
Camorr Gentleman Bastards 3.871006254162311451.11366668624435743149129
Fort Worth Hunters 3.87788440162131444.21291686622550725176110
Chatanooga Lookouts 3.9275874716281460.01468681636479931138113
Brooklyn Cyclones 3.98679535162261462.21470693647386924171133
Prt Hawkesberry Puffins 4.25936949162181454.01349723686585911183128
Helena Handbasket 4.35768644162171465.11503767709530721196128
Downsouth Brews 5.145610636162181434.21618889819586959226148
Totals 3.62194419441024388848435171.0323541542314138113422056435052822

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Martian Manhunters154634401601496114 6.5 2.4 9.2 4.4 0.6 1.8
Tatooine Solo Artists304044271801569215 7.5 2.4 10.1 5.5 0.8 2.3
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters184842413001458116 7.8 2.5 10.6 4.9 0.6 1.9
Cape Town Apostles22425445120146588 7.3 2.7 10.3 4.9 0.9 1.9
Lakeview Zeros243950382601538414 7.9 3.2 11.4 5.9 0.9 1.8
Shamokin Miners365135271801267112 8.2 2.2 10.7 4.0 0.8 1.8
Grumman Hellcats365650441301507716 8.0 2.8 11.1 6.0 0.9 2.2
Hockenberry Scholics343213421097597 8.0 2.4 10.7 5.2 0.9 2.2
Seattle Pilots19231847300111517 8.1 3.2 11.4 4.3 0.8 1.4
Richmond County Mudslingers276143492801628820 8.1 2.8 11.3 5.6 0.9 2.0
St. Paul Doppelgangers233018361501107715 8.2 3.1 11.6 6.5 0.7 2.1
South Boston Sabermetrics233321602901045015 8.3 3.0 11.5 4.9 1.0 1.7
Planet 10 Red Lectroids295545334001218311 8.1 3.4 11.8 6.1 0.9 1.8
Jeff City Blausers245640392601767714 8.3 3.0 11.7 5.2 0.8 1.7
Fox City Foxes31574845360126549 8.8 3.0 12.2 6.2 0.7 2.1
Appalachian Hillbillies539204431090519 8.6 2.7 11.5 5.4 1.0 2.0
New Amsterdam Highlanders22321652110107566 8.6 2.9 11.7 4.8 0.9 1.7
Camorr Gentleman Bastards4162157230906413 8.5 2.7 11.3 4.6 0.9 1.7
Fort Worth Hunters183116403801348317 8.0 3.4 11.7 4.5 1.1 1.3
Chatanooga Lookouts373455481901728116 9.0 3.0 12.2 5.7 0.9 1.9
Brooklyn Cyclones20421638140655415 9.0 2.4 11.7 5.7 1.1 2.4
Prt Hawkesberry Puffins263520413401164412 8.4 3.6 12.2 5.6 1.1 1.6
Helena Handbasket1841204532099547 9.2 3.3 12.7 4.4 1.2 1.4
Downsouth Brews2437234036087514 10.2 3.7 14.1 6.0 1.4 1.6
Totals5349877701010596029921601292 8.3 2.9 11.4 5.3 0.9 1.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Martian Manhunters .565 0.994508 .2131986 .3452032 .353415.3 2.5 2.28 2.08
Tatooine Solo Artists .625 1.104577 .2462298 .3802338 .387526.2 3.1 2.85 2.69
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters .636 1.154683 .2552312 .3822360 .390545.8 3.3 2.97 2.82
Cape Town Apostles .638 1.114508 .2332325 .3932367 .400541.0 3.3 3.00 2.78
Lakeview Zeros .676 1.244483 .2592563 .4172602 .423628.2 3.8 3.45 3.34
Shamokin Miners .670 1.164715 .2532385 .4062436 .414582.6 3.6 3.27 3.06
Grumman Hellcats .673 1.194480 .2622515 .4092571 .419620.6 3.7 3.37 3.24
Hockenberry Scholics .667 1.164546 .2542445 .4102488 .417581.9 3.6 3.22 3.12
Seattle Pilots .671 1.254771 .2512549 .4132572 .417622.3 3.8 3.40 3.36
Richmond County Mudslingers .676 1.224579 .2602528 .4102589 .420630.3 3.8 3.45 3.33
St. Paul Doppelgangers .671 1.264397 .2792511 .4112541 .416614.8 3.8 3.40 3.34
South Boston Sabermetrics .694 1.254662 .2552636 .4302669 .435664.4 4.1 3.68 3.51
Planet 10 Red Lectroids .683 1.274440 .2642585 .4182640 .427637.3 3.9 3.50 3.54
Jeff City Blausers .675 1.264665 .2652515 .4062571 .416639.4 3.9 3.52 3.43
Fox City Foxes .696 1.314576 .2892595 .4162652 .426687.1 4.2 3.82 3.63
Appalachian Hillbillies .708 1.264587 .2662674 .4382713 .445676.2 4.1 3.78 3.61
New Amsterdam Highlanders .709 1.274709 .2662683 .4372715 .443676.7 4.1 3.74 3.62
Camorr Gentleman Bastards .694 1.244654 .2612567 .4282583 .431632.5 3.9 3.53 3.46
Fort Worth Hunters .697 1.274576 .2442648 .4372679 .442649.4 4.0 3.64 3.65
Chatanooga Lookouts .720 1.334604 .2892690 .4352724 .440715.9 4.4 3.97 3.87
Brooklyn Cyclones .724 1.274597 .2832715 .4442757 .450698.1 4.3 3.87 3.81
Prt Hawkesberry Puffins .723 1.334446 .2622788 .4532823 .458714.6 4.4 3.98 3.96
Helena Handbasket .761 1.394815 .2712973 .4723014 .478802.1 4.9 4.43 4.43
Downsouth Brews .815 1.544577 .3043223 .5053260 .511918.1 5.7 5.18 5.37
Totals .687 1.24110155 .26261709 .42162696 .42815361.2 3.9 3.54 3.44

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Martian Manhunters16230 .18524125 .772513 3.212226 .213123.9 .633
Tatooine Solo Artists16225 .15415107 .660487 3.016032 .200131.7 .637
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters16214 .08617100 .617662 4.120673 .354132.0 .630
Cape Town Apostles16220 .1237108 .667681 4.214537 .255128.6 .628
Lakeview Zeros16213 .0801288 .543604 3.722251 .230137.3 .611
Shamokin Miners16214 .0861396 .593569 3.515252 .342122.0 .639
Grumman Hellcats16228 .1731699 .611602 3.713144 .336135.9 .622
Hockenberry Scholics16214 .0861090 .556687 4.222279 .356129.5 .629
Seattle Pilots16236 .2221592 .568688 4.220673 .354135.8 .610
Richmond County Mudslingers16216 .09912104 .642584 3.617657 .324135.3 .627
St. Paul Doppelgangers16226 .1608102 .630695 4.323178 .338138.7 .616
South Boston Sabermetrics16219 .1171073 .451699 4.326193 .356134.0 .620
Planet 10 Red Lectroids16214 .0861196 .593558 3.421874 .339139.9 .608
Jeff City Blausers1629 .056390 .556654 4.021271 .335135.2 .618
Fox City Foxes16216 .0999105 .648613 3.816966 .391139.1 .622
Appalachian Hillbillies16234 .2101084 .519537 3.319959 .296133.9 .619
New Amsterdam Highlanders16225 .1541183 .512734 4.522173 .330132.5 .621
Camorr Gentleman Bastards16231 .191481 .500795 4.919262 .323131.1 .626
Fort Worth Hunters16213 .080878 .481689 4.325481 .319135.3 .603
Chatanooga Lookouts1628 .0491181 .500623 3.818060 .333137.8 .621
Brooklyn Cyclones16226 .160683 .512635 3.923374 .318133.3 .636
Prt Hawkesberry Puffins16218 .111670 .432752 4.621264 .302137.9 .604
Helena Handbasket16217 .105469 .426676 4.222870 .307136.1 .608
Downsouth Brews16218 .111158 .358686 4.226399 .376143.1 .605
Totals3888484 .1242432162 .55615423 4.048151548 .321134.2 .620

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Martian Manhunters5848 .8285 .0864612226 .213162292 1.8132 2.2
Tatooine Solo Artists5434 .63017 .3153416032 .200162339 2.1137 2.5
Spanish Harlem Pinata Beaters7147 .66219 .2683920673 .354162352 2.2148 2.4
Cape Town Apostles5843 .74111 .1903314537 .255162307 1.9142 2.2
Lakeview Zeros6145 .73810 .1645322251 .230162385 2.4149 2.6
Shamokin Miners5840 .69010 .1723915252 .342162320 2.0148 2.2
Grumman Hellcats4838 .79210 .2081713144 .336162268 1.7134 2.0
Hockenberry Scholics7952 .65822 .2783722279 .356162298 1.8148 2.0
Seattle Pilots5747 .8259 .1581820673 .354162254 1.6126 2.0
Richmond County Mudslingers6437 .57820 .3134717657 .324162370 2.3146 2.5
St. Paul Doppelgangers6646 .69715 .2274423178 .338162311 1.9136 2.3
South Boston Sabermetrics5636 .64318 .3213926193 .356162350 2.2143 2.4
Planet 10 Red Lectroids6738 .56717 .2544821874 .339162389 2.4148 2.6
Jeff City Blausers7252 .72210 .1395421271 .335162395 2.4153 2.6
Fox City Foxes7442 .56823 .3113816966 .391162328 2.0146 2.2
Appalachian Hillbillies4629 .63013 .2832519959 .296162260 1.6128 2.0
New Amsterdam Highlanders6845 .66215 .2215822173 .330162335 2.1137 2.4
Camorr Gentleman Bastards7254 .7509 .1253819262 .323162261 1.6131 2.0
Fort Worth Hunters6440 .62518 .2814225481 .319162347 2.1149 2.3
Chatanooga Lookouts7047 .67118 .2572918060 .333162381 2.4154 2.5
Brooklyn Cyclones5435 .64816 .2965223374 .318162376 2.3136 2.8
Prt Hawkesberry Puffins6749 .73112 .1794321264 .302162330 2.0144 2.3
Helena Handbasket7244 .61120 .2782222870 .307162339 2.1145 2.3
Downsouth Brews5436 .66713 .2412926399 .376162338 2.1144 2.3
Totals15101024 .678350 .23292448151548 .32138887925 2.03404 2.3