W12 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 9/17/2015 to 9/30/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rodneyrp 0.0000350007.2400250227
Doolittle*rp 0.0000040003.0300220113
Saucier*rp 0.0000020003.0200020012
Aguilerarp 0.9600070009.1811111037
CharlestonP*rp 1.65210900016.11533270166
JonesRandy*sp 3.12210440026.028994431109
Cockrellrp 3.6001040005.0722131122
Sheetssp 3.97100321011.1765472047
Hubbell*sp 4.19020330019.122993100181
Phillippesp 5.74110330015.2191010393464
Brecheen*sp 13.5001011001.133202009
 Total  3.13673131310118.0118434122521011487

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rodneyrp000000100 4.7 2.3 7.0 5.9 0.0 2.5 18.8 .617
Doolittle*rp100000000 9.0 6.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 12.5 .560
Saucier*rp100100000 6.0 0.0 9.0 6.0 0.099.0 21.0 .595
Aguilerarp010000000 7.7 1.0 8.7 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.7 .667
CharlestonP*rp201000010 8.3 1.1 9.4 3.9 0.0 3.5 22.6 .709
JonesRandy*sp302000100 9.7 1.4 11.1 1.4 1.0 1.0 82.0 .634
Cockrellrp000000000 12.6 1.8 14.4 5.4 1.8 3.0 19.5 .628
Sheetssp300100000 5.6 3.2 9.5 5.6 1.6 1.8 58.3 .617
Hubbell*sp210000000 10.2 1.4 11.6 4.7 0.0 3.3 92.7 .644
Phillippesp010100000 10.9 1.7 13.2 5.2 1.7 3.0 71.7 .660
Brecheen*sp100000100 20.3 0.0 20.3 13.5 0.099.0 25.0 .720
 Total 1333300310 9.0 1.7 10.9 4.0 0.8 2.4  .646

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rodneyrp .481 0.7820 .2008 .2968 .296 1.0 1.2 1.10 1.09
Doolittle*rp .748 1.679 .3336 .4626 .462 1.6 4.7 4.19 4.60
Saucier*rp .432 0.679 .2222 .1673 .250 0.7 2.1 1.88 1.57
Aguilerarp .577 0.9634 .20613 .35113 .351 2.7 2.5 2.30 2.24
CharlestonP*rp .575 1.0457 .26322 .33322 .333 5.3 2.9 2.62 1.90
JonesRandy*sp .719 1.2398 .25548 .44048 .440 13.3 4.6 4.13 3.48
Cockrellrp .887 1.6017 .35312 .54512 .545 3.6 6.4 5.80 6.52
Sheetssp .612 0.9733 .15219 .40420 .426 4.6 3.5 3.26 2.58
Hubbell*sp .693 1.2968 .32433 .40733 .407 9.0 4.2 3.79 3.21
Phillippesp .909 1.4048 .33336 .56337 .578 9.6 5.6 4.95 5.80
Brecheen*sp .875 2.257 .4294 .4444 .444 1.7 7.6 10.21 6.98
 Total  .691 1.19400 .270203 .417206 .423 51.8 3.9 3.56 3.21

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Saucier*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
JonesRandy*sp40 .000041.00018 4.500 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Sheetssp21 .50001 .50011 5.500 .000
Hubbell*sp30 .00002 .6673 1.0111.000
Phillippesp30 .00001 .33318 6.0441.000
Brecheen*sp10 .00000 .0002 2.000 .000
 Total 131 .07708 .61552 4.0155 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rodneyrp331.0000 .000050 .000554
Doolittle*rp00 .0000 .000200 .000441
Saucier*rp00 .0000 .000100 .000220
Aguilerarp10 .00011.000332 .667772
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000352 .400992
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000021 .500442
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .000311
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Brecheen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 43 .7501 .2509155 .333133212