Team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- as of 4/4/2016

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hubbell*sp 3.2014130424253270.1251108966210711281103
JonesRandy*sp 3.5111180414132251.124011098636523121037
Phillippesp 4.716150333211183.119710096431221714773
CharlestonP*rp 2.42104180000126.211037342531107505
Brecheen*sp 3.2856014142282.1773330164077334
Cockrellrp 2.482113500069.0601919163169271
Aguilerarp 1.8537116100068.0461414151765264
Doolittle*rp 2.4946134100043.1351512153353179
Rodneyrp 2.3215142600031.024108111852129
Sheetssp 4.50120741024.019131281841100
Saucier*rp 1.1300070008.0511241129
 Other  3.2015130952921284.02551151017515229231155
 Total  3.2572904016216214131441.113195755213516381241125879

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hubbell*sp17731110630 8.4 2.1 10.8 3.6 0.4 1.7 89.0 .632
JonesRandy*sp29156530870 8.6 2.3 11.0 2.3 0.8 1.0 80.9 .633
Phillippesp16110720430 9.7 2.1 12.1 6.0 0.8 2.8 78.4 .651
CharlestonP*rp948100340 7.8 1.8 9.7 2.2 0.7 1.2 19.8 .677
Brecheen*sp671410420 8.4 1.7 10.6 4.4 0.8 2.5 80.6 .651
Cockrellrp942200100 7.8 2.1 10.2 4.0 0.8 1.9 26.1 .639
Aguilerarp214420100 6.1 2.0 8.6 2.3 0.8 1.1 14.0 .621
Doolittle*rp423120110 7.3 3.1 10.6 6.9 1.0 2.2 15.8 .639
Rodneyrp101130110 7.0 3.2 10.5 5.2 1.5 1.6 17.9 .605
Sheetssp410200100 7.1 3.0 10.9 6.8 1.5 2.3 54.0 .635
Saucier*rp110100000 5.6 2.3 9.0 4.5 1.1 2.0 13.9 .577
 Other 281881240560 8.1 2.4 10.8 4.8 0.9 2.0  .636
 Total 12671365118035270 8.2 2.2 10.7 4.0 0.8 1.8  .639

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hubbell*sp .662 1.16912 .263436 .395447 .405106.3 3.5 3.19 2.83
JonesRandy*sp .690 1.21881 .246436 .420441 .425111.6 4.0 3.60 3.26
Phillippesp .737 1.31584 .308341 .441348 .450 92.8 4.5 4.10 3.98
CharlestonP*rp .625 1.07438 .228192 .380193 .382 44.6 3.2 2.85 2.45
Brecheen*sp .658 1.13267 .262128 .383132 .395 30.6 3.3 3.01 3.05
Cockrellrp .642 1.10216 .250105 .387107 .395 23.6 3.1 2.77 2.84
Aguilerarp .542 0.90222 .18087 .33091 .345 17.3 2.3 2.06 1.87
Doolittle*rp .659 1.15125 .24075 .41976 .425 17.1 3.5 3.19 2.91
Rodneyrp .673 1.1394 .20256 .43457 .442 13.0 3.7 3.40 3.10
Sheetssp .675 1.1368 .22142 .42044 .440 10.6 3.9 3.57 3.42
Saucier*rp .622 0.8821 .19011 .37912 .414 2.1 2.5 2.16 2.45
 Other  .677 1.16887 .255476 .412488 .423115.1 3.6 3.28 3.19
 Total  .670 1.164715 .2532385 .4062436 .414582.6 3.6 3.27 3.06

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hubbell*sp425 .119327 .643163 3.9196 .316
JonesRandy*sp413 .073224 .585133 3.2207 .350
Phillippesp321 .031115 .469111 3.51914 .737
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.0225 .227
Brecheen*sp142 .14329 .64344 3.152 .400
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Sheetssp41 .25002 .50017 4.321 .500
Saucier*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Other 292 .069119 .655101 3.53011 .367
 Total 16214 .0861396 .593569 3.515252 .342

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0004200
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0004100
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003310
CharlestonP*rp41 .2502 .500114219 .452808028
Brecheen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Cockrellrp111.0000 .00022610 .385353511
Aguilerarp1611 .6882 .12511268 .308616127
Doolittle*rp1713 .7652 .1185165 .313414127
Rodneyrp1514 .9331 .0670120 .000262622
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .000733
Saucier*rp10 .00011.000152 .400773
 Other 40 .0002 .5009258 .320956627
 Total 5840 .69010 .1723915252 .342162320148