W10 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 8/18/2015 to 9/1/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Sheetssp 0.0000020003.0200020110
Aguilerarp 0.0020040005.0400100020
Saucier*rp 0.0000010000.200001001
Phillippesp 3.06100330017.216666151275
Rodneyrp 3.8602460004.2622112021
Cockrellrp 4.0000030009.01144240139
Hubbell*sp 4.19010330019.116109474180
Doolittle*rp 4.5001010002.021101107
JonesRandy*sp 4.71120440028.23316158880124
CharlestonP*rp 5.4001060006.21144311033
Brecheen*sp 5.52020330014.219119581269
 Total  4.04494131300111.112054503048187479

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Sheetssp000000100 6.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.099.0 20.5 .659
Aguilerarp000000000 7.2 1.8 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.3 .631
Saucier*rp010000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.5 0.099.0 4.0 .750
Phillippesp110100000 8.2 3.1 11.7 7.6 0.5 2.5 82.0 .679
Rodneyrp000010000 11.6 1.9 13.5 1.9 3.9 1.0 11.2 .612
Cockrellrp110000100 11.0 2.0 13.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 46.7 .643
Hubbell*sp000100000 7.4 1.9 9.8 3.3 1.9 1.8 94.7 .651
Doolittle*rp010000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 4.5 4.599.0 21.0 .762
JonesRandy*sp310000200 10.4 2.5 12.9 2.5 2.5 1.0102.3 .619
CharlestonP*rp001000110 14.8 4.0 18.9 1.3 1.3 0.3 18.2 .670
Brecheen*sp200100100 11.7 3.1 15.3 4.9 0.6 1.6 82.0 .630
 Total 751310610 9.7 2.4 12.4 3.9 1.5 1.6  .644

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sheetssp .444 0.678 .2502 .2002 .200 0.3 0.8 0.68 1.01
Aguilerarp .461 1.0019 .2115 .2505 .250 1.1 1.9 1.73 1.70
Saucier*rp .000 0.000 .0000 .0000 .000 -0.0-0.0 -0.00 0.00
Phillippesp .615 1.2552 .28827 .36028 .373 6.2 3.1 2.85 3.23
Rodneyrp .983 1.5017 .23514 .66714 .667 4.4 8.5 7.67 7.25
Cockrellrp .759 1.4433 .33317 .43617 .436 4.7 4.5 4.20 3.91
Hubbell*sp .702 1.0364 .18837 .46338 .475 8.6 3.9 3.59 3.16
Doolittle*rp1.000 1.005 .2005 .7145 .714 0.7 3.2 2.89 5.45
JonesRandy*sp .862 1.43100 .25068 .54868 .548 20.9 6.7 5.90 5.76
CharlestonP*rp1.009 2.1028 .35719 .57619 .576 7.410.6 9.05 8.52
Brecheen*sp .803 1.6454 .33332 .46433 .478 10.0 5.9 5.54 5.45
 Total  .770 1.35380 .268226 .472229 .478 62.3 5.0 4.53 4.50

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Sheetssp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Saucier*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Phillippesp30 .00002 .6678 2.720 .000
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hubbell*sp30 .00001 .33311 3.7111.000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
JonesRandy*sp40 .00001 .25015 3.8111.000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Brecheen*sp30 .00001 .3336 2.031 .333
 Total 130 .00005 .38540 3.1113 .273

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Aguilerarp00 .0000 .000030 .000441
Saucier*rp00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Rodneyrp441.0000 .000000 .000666
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000042 .500331
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Doolittle*rp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000031 .333661
Brecheen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 441.0000 .0000113 .273132313