W11 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 9/2/2015 to 9/16/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Doolittle*rp 0.0000110001.000001003
Saucier*rp 0.0000010002.000021017
Cockrellrp 0.0000010000.200010003
Aguilerarp 1.1301070008.0511411230
CharlestonP*rp 1.42001700012.2622131144
Brecheen*sp 1.45220441131.0215561613111
JonesRandy*sp 1.57300331123.01944481291
Hubbell*sp 3.24110440025.03011931512111
Rodneyrp 5.4001230003.1422200017
Phillippesp 5.7911022009.11366181042
 Total  2.25764131322116.09831292453611459

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Doolittle*rp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.099.0 14.0 .714
Saucier*rp000000000 0.0 9.0 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 29.0 .448
Cockrellrp001000000 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 .500
Aguilerarp000000000 5.6 4.5 10.1 1.1 1.1 0.3 14.3 .510
CharlestonP*rp010100100 4.3 0.7 5.7 2.1 0.7 3.0 20.6 .667
Brecheen*sp261100000 6.1 1.7 8.1 4.6 0.3 2.7 97.8 .619
JonesRandy*sp030100000 7.4 1.6 9.4 3.1 0.4 2.0 97.0 .632
Hubbell*sp201400110 10.8 1.1 13.3 5.4 0.4 5.0 92.0 .625
Rodneyrp100100000 10.8 5.4 18.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 21.0 .540
Phillippesp220210010 12.5 1.0 15.4 7.7 1.0 8.0 73.0 .651
 Total 71231010220 7.6 1.9 10.2 4.1 0.5 2.2  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Doolittle*rp .000 0.002 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Saucier*rp .286 1.004 .0002 .2862 .286 0.1 0.3 0.30 1.08
Cockrellrp .333 1.502 .0001 .3331 .333 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Aguilerarp .608 1.1324 .16712 .40012 .400 2.1 2.5 2.14 2.91
CharlestonP*rp .454 0.5538 .13212 .27313 .295 1.6 1.2 1.05 0.99
Brecheen*sp .512 0.8787 .23033 .29734 .306 5.1 1.5 1.32 1.61
JonesRandy*sp .554 1.0077 .23429 .31930 .330 5.5 2.1 1.93 2.17
Hubbell*sp .787 1.3288 .33049 .44153 .477 15.7 5.6 5.07 4.16
Rodneyrp .769 1.8014 .2867 .4128 .471 2.6 7.0 6.30 6.27
Phillippesp .855 1.5030 .40019 .45221 .500 6.8 6.5 5.88 6.29
 Total  .621 1.05366 .251164 .357174 .379 36.5 2.8 2.55 2.60

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Saucier*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Brecheen*sp41 .250141.0007 1.800 .000
JonesRandy*sp31 .333131.00014 4.700 .000
Hubbell*sp40 .00003 .75013 3.310 .000
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Phillippesp20 .00001 .5009 4.500 .000
 Total 132 .154211 .84643 3.361 .167

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Doolittle*rp111.0000 .000000 .000111
Saucier*rp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000021 .500111
Aguilerarp10 .0000 .000200 .000772
CharlestonP*rp111.0000 .000120 .000774
Brecheen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Rodneyrp221.0000 .000020 .000332
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 54 .8000 .000361 .167132011