W1 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 4/5/2015 to 4/19/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Aguilerarp 0.0000040005.0200020017
CharlestonP*rp 0.87110900010.1611530140
Phillippesp 1.71020330021.013549171282
Hubbell*sp 1.76300442130.2196661125111
JonesRandy*sp 2.17210440029.021778611113
Doolittle*rp 2.8411250006.1822430031
 Other  3.86020930023.12411104163292
 Total  2.15772141422125.29332303658711486

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Aguilerarp000000000 3.6 0.0 3.6 3.6 0.099.0 12.8 .627
CharlestonP*rp212000000 5.2 4.4 9.6 2.6 0.0 0.6 14.1 .630
Phillippesp110000010 5.6 3.9 9.4 7.3 0.4 1.9101.3 .605
Hubbell*sp310000000 5.6 1.8 7.3 3.2 0.6 1.8 91.8 .638
JonesRandy*sp201010120 6.5 2.5 9.0 1.9 0.3 0.8 89.5 .626
Doolittle*rp102000000 11.4 5.7 17.1 4.3 0.0 0.8 22.4 .634
 Other 141100000 9.3 1.5 11.2 6.2 1.2 4.0  .649
 Total 1076110130 6.7 2.6 9.3 4.2 0.5 1.6  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Aguilerarp .353 0.4015 .1334 .2354 .235 0.5 0.8 0.76 0.35
CharlestonP*rp .475 1.0632 .18812 .30012 .300 2.0 1.7 1.56 1.51
Phillippesp .574 1.0555 .21831 .37831 .378 5.9 2.5 2.27 1.97
Hubbell*sp .501 0.8292 .18535 .31535 .315 5.5 1.6 1.45 1.46
JonesRandy*sp .563 1.0098 .20439 .34539 .345 8.8 2.8 2.45 1.81
Doolittle*rp .795 1.8924 .33315 .48415 .484 4.7 6.6 5.96 4.97
 Other  .763 1.2068 .30943 .46744 .478 10.1 4.0 3.52 3.86
 Total  .589 1.03384 .224179 .368180 .370 36.5 2.6 2.35 2.09

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Phillippesp30 .000031.0004 1.300 .000
Hubbell*sp42 .50013 .75021 5.300 .000
JonesRandy*sp40 .000041.0009 2.300 .000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 30 .00002 .6677 2.300 .000
 Total 142 .143212 .85741 2.921 .500

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Aguilerarp00 .0000 .0001111.000441
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000110 .000994
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Doolittle*rp221.0000 .000000 .000554
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .000963
 Total 221.0000 .000221 .500142412