W2 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 4/20/2015 to 5/4/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
JonesRandy*sp 0.82100330022.01242471280
Aguilerarp 1.9312060009.1322220132
Hubbell*sp 2.70110441026.22210812312115
Doolittle*rp 3.2421260008.1633182131
Phillippesp 4.78110441126.124141481851111
CharlestonP*rp 6.10100700010.11877302148
 Other  2.76210940032.2231110122324127
 Total  3.05962151521135.2108514642611312544

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
JonesRandy*sp121110120 4.9 1.6 7.0 2.9 0.4 1.8 83.7 .637
Aguilerarp000000100 2.9 1.9 4.8 1.9 0.0 1.0 15.0 .622
Hubbell*sp100200200 7.4 4.0 12.1 1.0 0.3 0.3 95.3 .601
Doolittle*rp100010000 6.5 1.1 7.6 8.6 2.2 8.0 17.7 .670
Phillippesp400100000 8.2 2.7 11.3 6.2 1.7 2.3 92.8 .639
CharlestonP*rp111000000 15.7 2.6 18.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 20.6 .660
 Other 121200010 6.3 3.3 10.2 6.3 0.6 1.9  .619
 Total 953620430 7.2 2.8 10.3 4.0 0.9 1.5  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
JonesRandy*sp .451 0.7367 .16421 .26222 .275 3.3 1.3 1.20 1.18
Aguilerarp .265 0.5428 .1075 .1565 .156 0.5 0.5 0.44 0.51
Hubbell*sp .672 1.2797 .21647 .40949 .426 11.9 4.0 3.61 3.12
Doolittle*rp .692 0.8420 .20015 .48415 .484 2.9 3.1 2.78 2.40
Phillippesp .738 1.2279 .24153 .47754 .486 14.2 4.9 4.38 3.92
CharlestonP*rp1.082 2.0343 .37232 .66732 .667 11.911.1 9.32 9.39
 Other  .586 1.0788 .23945 .35447 .370 9.1 2.6 2.26 2.48
 Total  .649 1.11422 .225218 .401224 .412 50.1 3.3 2.99 2.82

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
JonesRandy*sp30 .000031.00010 3.300 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Hubbell*sp41 .25003 .75015 3.821 .500
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Phillippesp41 .25012 .50014 3.5221.000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
 Other 40 .00003 .75015 3.863 .500
 Total 152 .133111 .73354 3.6169 .563

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Aguilerarp00 .0000 .000241 .250662
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Doolittle*rp221.0000 .000021 .500666
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
CharlestonP*rp20 .00021.000065 .833772
 Other 00 .0000 .000142 .500953
 Total 42 .5002 .5003169 .563152413