W3 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 5/5/2015 to 5/19/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
CharlestonP*rp 0.0000040003.1200000012
Cockrellrp 2.2500040008.0922122133
Hubbell*sp 3.18110330017.01896481173
Doolittle*rp 3.6011140005.0332161020
Phillippesp 4.09020440022.0191010590186
JonesRandy*sp 6.23030440017.1211312752278
Aguilerarp 9.0000230001.011110005
 Other  3.583202130050.1512120152655209
 Total  3.85593141401124.0124595334561110516

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
CharlestonP*rp000000000 5.4 0.0 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 .719
Cockrellrp100100000 10.1 1.1 12.4 2.3 2.3 2.0 23.5 .649
Hubbell*sp110100100 9.5 2.1 12.2 4.2 0.5 2.0 79.0 .637
Doolittle*rp000000000 5.4 1.8 7.2 10.8 1.8 6.0 17.3 .681
Phillippesp430100100 7.8 2.0 10.2 3.7 0.0 1.8 68.8 .636
JonesRandy*sp721000110 10.9 3.6 14.5 2.6 1.0 0.7 61.0 .602
Aguilerarp000000000 9.0 9.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 .500
 Other 852100000 9.1 2.7 12.0 4.6 0.9 1.7  .614
 Total 21113400310 9.0 2.5 11.8 4.1 0.8 1.6  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
CharlestonP*rp .333 0.6012 .1672 .1672 .167 0.3 0.9 0.81 0.75
Cockrellrp .882 1.2527 .25918 .54519 .576 5.5 6.4 5.53 5.46
Hubbell*sp .722 1.2959 .28831 .42532 .438 8.4 4.4 4.02 3.67
Doolittle*rp .568 0.8012 .1678 .4008 .400 1.5 2.5 2.35 1.73
Phillippesp .623 1.0971 .26831 .36032 .372 7.4 3.1 2.71 2.36
JonesRandy*sp .842 1.6264 .29740 .51340 .513 12.1 6.0 5.64 5.35
Aguilerarp .900 2.004 .2503 .6003 .600 0.9 8.1 7.32 5.48
 Other  .714 1.31162 .28491 .43592 .440 22.9 4.1 3.68 3.85
 Total  .717 1.27411 .275224 .434228 .442 58.0 4.2 3.79 3.66

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hubbell*sp30 .00001 .33312 4.020 .000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Phillippesp40 .00002 .5008 2.021 .500
JonesRandy*sp40 .00001 .25017 4.330 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Other 30 .00002 .66710 3.352 .400
 Total 140 .00016 .42947 3.4175 .294

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000210 .000441
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000221 .500440
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Doolittle*rp21 .5001 .500131 .333443
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Aguilerarp32 .6670 .000021 .500332
 Other 20 .00021.000192 .22221188
 Total 73 .4293 .4296175 .294143314