W4 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 5/20/2015 to 6/3/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cockrellrp 0.0000010002.000001006
Hubbell*sp 2.70100330020.01766410378
CharlestonP*rp 3.0010070009.01053421141
Doolittle*rp 3.3800230002.2411111013
Aguilerarp 3.6001250005.0322221119
JonesRandy*sp 4.38030331012.114106930159
Phillippesp 5.40010330016.22411103122175
 Other  1.814201741049.228101062243182
 Total  2.91674131321117.110045382944910473

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cockrellrp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5 0.099.0 13.0 .846
Hubbell*sp100100010 7.6 1.8 9.9 0.4 0.0 0.3 83.3 .636
CharlestonP*rp001000010 10.0 4.0 14.0 2.0 1.0 0.5 16.7 .650
Doolittle*rp001000000 13.5 3.4 16.9 3.4 3.4 1.0 16.0 .604
Aguilerarp002000000 5.4 3.6 9.0 3.6 1.8 1.0 13.4 .582
JonesRandy*sp020000000 10.2 6.6 16.8 2.2 0.0 0.3 68.0 .578
Phillippesp010000000 13.0 1.6 14.6 6.5 1.1 4.0 90.0 .648
 Other 222200120 5.1 1.1 6.5 4.0 0.7 3.7  .670
 Total 356300140 7.7 2.2 10.1 3.4 0.7 1.5  .643

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cockrellrp .000 0.005 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Hubbell*sp .588 1.0572 .23626 .33327 .346 5.9 2.7 2.40 2.21
CharlestonP*rp .841 1.5634 .26522 .53722 .537 6.1 5.9 5.51 4.66
Doolittle*rp1.135 1.8810 .30010 .76910 .769 3.511.7 10.51 8.41
Aguilerarp .734 1.0014 .14310 .52610 .526 1.7 3.0 2.73 2.18
JonesRandy*sp .870 1.8647 .29833 .55933 .559 8.9 6.2 5.86 5.32
Phillippesp .846 1.6258 .37938 .50738 .507 11.9 6.4 5.80 5.93
 Other  .480 0.68148 .16254 .29756 .308 8.9 1.6 1.45 1.19
 Total  .656 1.10388 .235193 .408196 .414 43.3 3.3 2.99 2.61

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hubbell*sp30 .000031.00016 5.300 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
JonesRandy*sp31 .33301 .3337 2.320 .000
Phillippesp30 .00001 .33317 5.732 .667
 Other 41 .250041.0009 2.310 .000
 Total 132 .15419 .69249 3.872 .286

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000042 .500773
Doolittle*rp221.0000 .000000 .000332
Aguilerarp221.0000 .000120 .000553
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Other 10 .0000 .000310 .00017133
 Total 54 .8000 .000472 .286132911