W5 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 6/4/2015 to 6/18/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cockrellrp 0.0000020006.0200120021
CharlestonP*rp 2.25200600012.01133020046
JonesRandy*sp 3.42130440023.2191094113389
Aguilerarp 5.4001360005.0533231023
Hubbell*sp 6.08120440023.227161651211102
Doolittle*rp 6.7501130001.112110007
Phillippesp 7.88020330016.0211514570076
 Other  4.620101830037.0402419132462163
 Total  4.694104141400124.212673653161116527

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cockrellrp400000000 3.0 1.5 4.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 34.0 .706
CharlestonP*rp000000100 8.3 0.0 8.3 1.5 0.099.0 24.7 .689
JonesRandy*sp130000000 7.2 1.5 8.7 4.2 1.1 2.8 76.5 .670
Aguilerarp001110000 9.0 3.6 14.4 5.4 1.8 1.5 12.3 .649
Hubbell*sp200000000 10.3 1.9 12.2 4.6 0.4 2.4 88.3 .637
Doolittle*rp000010000 6.8 6.8 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.3 .581
Phillippesp200100000 11.8 2.8 15.2 3.9 0.0 1.4 76.0 .675
 Other 621230020 9.7 3.2 13.4 5.8 1.5 1.8  .617
 Total 1552450120 9.1 2.2 11.6 4.4 0.8 2.0  .647

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cockrellrp .243 0.5018 .1113 .1433 .143 0.6 0.9 0.84 0.45
CharlestonP*rp .556 0.9244 .25014 .30414 .304 3.5 2.7 2.34 1.65
JonesRandy*sp .635 0.9771 .22536 .40436 .404 6.4 2.4 2.19 2.47
Aguilerarp .798 1.4016 .25011 .47812 .522 3.3 6.0 5.36 5.17
Hubbell*sp .757 1.3584 .31048 .47148 .471 13.8 5.2 4.72 3.66
Doolittle*rp .452 1.506 .1672 .2862 .286 0.4 1.9 2.19 2.67
Phillippesp .727 1.6363 .33331 .40832 .421 10.2 5.6 5.14 4.80
 Other  .803 1.43118 .28881 .49783 .509 23.7 5.7 5.19 4.95
 Total  .705 1.26420 .274226 .429230 .436 60.6 4.3 3.94 3.54

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
JonesRandy*sp40 .00002 .5006 1.520 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hubbell*sp40 .00001 .25016 4.031 .333
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Phillippesp30 .00000 .00014 4.7441.000
 Other 30 .00000 .00015 5.063 .500
 Total 140 .00003 .21451 3.62110 .476

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000000 .000221
CharlestonP*rp10 .0000 .000084 .500661
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Aguilerarp43 .7501 .250143 .750665
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Doolittle*rp31 .3331 .333031 .333331
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Other 00 .0000 .000462 .33318156
 Total 84 .5002 .25052110 .476143214