W6 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 6/19/2015 to 7/3/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rodneyrp 0.0000010001.210011007
Cockrellrp 0.79100500011.1811230242
Hubbell*sp 2.17310441129.02277101104114
Aguilerarp 2.2500350004.0211111114
CharlestonP*rp 2.38100800011.1433231040
Doolittle*rp 3.0001370006.0232340025
Phillippesp 5.23220440020.22813122112289
JonesRandy*sp 6.43000330014.0211010250064
 Other  2.06220741135.02898111735141
 Total  2.98966151523133.011647443456714536

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rodneyrp000000000 5.4 5.4 10.8 5.4 0.0 1.0 29.0 .621
Cockrellrp110100000 6.4 1.6 8.7 2.4 0.0 1.5 26.8 .687
Hubbell*sp221200000 6.8 3.1 10.6 3.4 0.0 1.1 96.3 .603
Aguilerarp100000000 4.5 2.3 6.8 2.3 2.3 1.0 8.2 .659
CharlestonP*rp100000000 3.2 1.6 4.8 2.4 0.8 1.5 16.5 .682
Doolittle*rp100100110 3.0 4.5 9.0 6.0 0.0 1.3 12.7 .573
Phillippesp110000100 12.2 0.9 13.1 4.8 0.9 5.5 71.5 .682
JonesRandy*sp310100100 13.5 1.3 15.4 3.2 0.0 2.5 61.7 .643
 Other 120300110 7.2 2.8 10.8 4.4 0.8 1.5  .644
 Total 1171800420 7.8 2.3 10.7 3.8 0.5 1.6  .644

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rodneyrp .619 1.205 .2003 .4293 .429 0.6 3.5 3.14 2.03
Cockrellrp .467 0.8836 .22210 .23811 .262 1.8 1.4 1.27 1.66
Hubbell*sp .583 1.1091 .24239 .34241 .360 8.1 2.5 2.26 2.28
Aguilerarp .599 0.7511 .0916 .4296 .429 0.8 1.9 1.67 1.96
CharlestonP*rp .334 0.5334 .0889 .2259 .225 1.2 1.0 0.86 0.72
Doolittle*rp .355 0.8317 .1185 .2006 .240 1.1 1.6 1.49 1.21
Phillippesp .829 1.4574 .35144 .49444 .494 13.2 5.8 5.18 4.91
JonesRandy*sp .831 1.6456 .37529 .45330 .469 10.7 7.1 6.21 5.50
 Other  .644 1.11107 .23454 .38357 .404 12.0 3.0 2.77 3.00
 Total  .635 1.13431 .253199 .371207 .386 47.2 3.2 2.87 2.82

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hubbell*sp41 .25013 .75015 3.820 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Phillippesp40 .00002 .50011 2.8111.000
JonesRandy*sp30 .00001 .33314 4.721 .500
 Other 41 .25013 .7508 2.020 .000
 Total 152 .13339 .60048 3.2132 .154

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rodneyrp00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000041 .250550
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Aguilerarp331.0000 .000030 .000554
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000310 .000883
Doolittle*rp43 .7500 .000230 .000774
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Other 10 .0000 .0000111.000731
 Total 86 .7500 .0005132 .154152913