W7 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 7/4/2015 to 7/18/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rodneyrp 0.0000330003.2100240014
Doolittle*rp 0.0000110001.000001012
Aguilerarp 0.0000030002.020000008
CharlestonP*rp 1.64110600011.0722211141
Cockrellrp 2.1600030008.1622240131
JonesRandy*sp 3.66120331119.21598441078
Hubbell*sp 5.40020330016.2181010491071
 Other  2.66410760040.2361612102141169
 Total  2.97664121211103.0853934244474414

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rodneyrp001000000 2.5 4.9 7.4 9.8 0.0 2.0 15.7 .596
Doolittle*rp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.099.0 10.0 .700
Aguilerarp000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 .762
CharlestonP*rp100000010 5.7 1.6 7.4 0.8 0.8 0.5 18.5 .730
Cockrellrp210000000 6.5 2.2 8.6 4.3 0.0 2.0 33.7 .614
JonesRandy*sp211100010 6.9 1.8 9.2 1.8 0.5 1.0 80.0 .642
Hubbell*sp000010000 9.7 2.2 11.9 4.9 0.5 2.3 82.3 .656
 Other 610110100 8.0 2.2 10.4 4.6 0.9 2.1  .658
 Total 1132220120 7.4 2.1 9.7 3.8 0.6 1.8  .657

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rodneyrp .298 0.828 .1253 .2143 .214 0.3 0.7 0.60 0.66
Doolittle*rp .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 -0.0-0.0 -0.00 0.00
Aguilerarp .500 1.008 .2502 .2502 .250 0.5 2.3 2.03 1.95
CharlestonP*rp .535 0.8237 .16214 .34114 .341 2.6 2.2 1.95 1.53
Cockrellrp .499 0.9625 .2409 .2909 .290 1.7 1.8 1.61 1.63
JonesRandy*sp .631 0.9768 .20631 .39732 .410 7.2 3.3 2.97 1.96
Hubbell*sp .713 1.3257 .29831 .43731 .437 8.7 4.8 4.22 3.59
 Other  .636 1.13133 .24166 .39167 .396 16.6 3.6 3.31 2.90
 Total  .612 1.06337 .231156 .377158 .382 36.6 3.2 2.87 2.38

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
JonesRandy*sp31 .33311 .3336 2.032 .667
Hubbell*sp30 .00001 .33310 3.320 .000
 Other 60 .00005 .83328 4.742 .500
 Total 121 .08317 .58344 3.7114 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rodneyrp331.0000 .000030 .000333
Doolittle*rp111.0000 .000010 .000111
Aguilerarp10 .0000 .000110 .000330
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .0001221.000664
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000042 .500332
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .000711
 Total 54 .8000 .0002114 .364121711