W8 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 7/19/2015 to 8/2/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Doolittle*rp 0.0000030002.2300120011
Aguilerarp 0.0000050004.2100010018
Hubbell*sp 0.66010220013.21441440454
CharlestonP*rp 1.38100600013.01032361052
Rodneyrp 1.8010140005.0321041019
Brecheen*sp 3.06100331117.21666492173
Cockrellrp 5.4000140006.21044341130
Phillippesp 5.51030330016.12010101142168
Sheetssp 6.5202022009.21077492043
JonesRandy*sp 7.59020220010.217109213051
 Other  7.1101050006.11265320032
 Total  3.81392121211106.111652452556127451

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Doolittle*rp010000000 10.1 3.4 13.5 6.8 0.0 2.0 17.0 .627
Aguilerarp000200000 1.9 0.0 5.8 1.9 0.099.0 14.4 .639
Hubbell*sp011000100 9.2 2.6 11.9 2.6 0.0 1.0 99.0 .596
CharlestonP*rp012000000 6.9 2.1 9.0 4.2 0.7 2.0 29.8 .654
Rodneyrp000000010 5.4 0.0 5.4 7.2 1.899.0 17.0 .676
Brecheen*sp100010120 8.2 2.0 10.2 4.6 1.0 2.3 82.3 .672
Cockrellrp011000000 13.5 4.0 17.5 5.4 1.3 1.3 28.5 .553
Phillippesp110010210 11.0 0.6 11.6 7.7 1.114.0 76.3 .646
Sheetssp110100000 9.3 3.7 14.0 8.4 1.9 2.3 81.0 .648
JonesRandy*sp200100000 14.3 1.7 16.9 0.8 2.5 0.5 92.5 .654
 Other 301000100 17.1 4.3 21.3 2.8 0.0 0.7  .630
 Total 865420540 9.8 2.1 12.3 4.7 1.0 2.2  .639

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Doolittle*rp .664 1.508 .3754 .3644 .364 0.9 3.0 2.70 4.24
Aguilerarp .229 0.2115 .0671 .0563 .167 0.3 0.5 0.44 0.54
Hubbell*sp .687 1.3246 .30421 .38921 .389 4.4 2.9 2.61 3.24
CharlestonP*rp .536 1.0042 .21417 .32717 .327 3.3 2.2 2.05 1.89
Rodneyrp .547 0.6014 .1437 .3687 .368 1.2 2.0 1.92 1.24
Brecheen*sp .657 1.1358 .24129 .39729 .397 7.3 3.7 3.36 2.93
Cockrellrp .989 1.9522 .40918 .60018 .600 5.7 8.1 6.91 8.06
Phillippesp .787 1.2951 .35331 .45631 .456 9.0 5.0 4.48 4.17
Sheetssp .796 1.4527 .29621 .48822 .512 6.1 5.7 5.13 5.56
JonesRandy*sp .975 1.7844 .31830 .58831 .608 11.710.2 8.88 8.70
 Other 1.091 2.3727 .44420 .62520 .625 9.214.6 11.75 9.11
 Total  .746 1.33354 .294199 .441203 .450 55.3 4.7 4.22 4.13

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hubbell*sp20 .000021.0001 0.520 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Brecheen*sp31 .33312 .66713 4.310 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Phillippesp30 .00001 .3338 2.710 .000
Sheetssp20 .00001 .5006 3.021 .500
JonesRandy*sp20 .00000 .0009 4.5221.000
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
 Total 121 .08316 .50037 3.1154 .267

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Doolittle*rp00 .0000 .000031 .333331
Aguilerarp00 .0000 .000010 .000551
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000020 .000662
Rodneyrp111.0000 .000000 .000443
Brecheen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Cockrellrp111.0000 .000052 .400442
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Sheetssp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Other 00 .0000 .000041 .250552
 Total 221.0000 .0000154 .267122711