W9 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Shamokin Miners
Regular season -- from 8/3/2015 to 8/17/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Phillippesp 0.0000010001.200002005
Doolittle*rp 0.0000030004.0300140016
JonesRandy*sp 2.52010440025.020877300101
Hubbell*sp 2.76310551129.12610931604113
Aguilerarp 2.7902160009.21033141041
Cockrellrp 3.00100800012.0744382244
CharlestonP*rp 3.38000500010.21044032142
Saucier*rp 3.8600030002.131100109
Brecheen*sp 4.08210330017.21888153172
Rodneyrp 5.4002140005.0543332024
 Other  7.0001022009.01377112140
 Total  3.28682141411126.111549462049139507

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Phillippesp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.8 0.099.0 16.0 .688
Doolittle*rp000000000 6.8 2.3 9.0 9.0 0.0 4.0 16.0 .729
JonesRandy*sp500010110 7.2 2.5 9.7 1.1 0.0 0.4 79.3 .656
Hubbell*sp310000110 8.0 0.9 8.9 4.9 0.0 5.3 77.6 .660
Aguilerarp101110000 9.3 0.9 11.2 3.7 0.9 4.0 23.2 .633
Cockrellrp000000000 5.3 2.3 7.5 6.0 1.5 2.7 19.8 .639
CharlestonP*rp200000000 8.4 0.0 8.4 2.5 1.799.0 28.2 .688
Saucier*rp000000000 11.6 0.0 11.6 0.0 3.9 0.0 7.3 .682
Brecheen*sp010200100 9.2 0.5 10.7 2.5 1.5 5.0 73.3 .700
Rodneyrp000020000 9.0 5.4 14.4 5.4 3.6 1.0 24.5 .582
 Other 000000100 13.0 1.0 14.0 1.0 2.0 1.0  .600
 Total 1121340420 8.2 1.4 9.8 3.5 0.9 2.5  .656

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Phillippesp .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Doolittle*rp .517 1.0011 .2735 .3135 .313 1.1 2.4 2.16 1.65
JonesRandy*sp .542 1.0891 .22032 .31732 .317 8.1 3.0 2.64 1.97
Hubbell*sp .592 0.9994 .27739 .34539 .345 8.4 2.5 2.31 1.86
Aguilerarp .652 1.1434 .26515 .36616 .390 4.3 4.0 3.62 3.30
Cockrellrp .569 0.8331 .16117 .38617 .386 2.7 2.0 1.81 1.89
CharlestonP*rp .643 0.9437 .21617 .40517 .405 3.9 3.2 2.94 2.67
Saucier*rp1.111 1.298 .2507 .7787 .778 2.310.5 8.10 6.89
Brecheen*sp .722 1.0861 .24630 .41732 .444 8.0 4.1 3.67 3.77
Rodneyrp .857 1.6016 .18814 .58314 .583 3.9 6.6 6.36 6.73
 Other  .912 1.5636 .30622 .55022 .550 7.1 7.1 6.37 6.43
 Total  .647 1.07422 .242198 .391201 .396 48.2 3.4 3.09 2.79

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Phillippesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Doolittle*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
JonesRandy*sp40 .00003 .7508 2.051 .200
Hubbell*sp51 .20014 .80030 6.032 .667
Aguilerarp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cockrellrp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
CharlestonP*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Saucier*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Brecheen*sp30 .00002 .66716 5.3111.000
Rodneyrp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Other 20 .00000 .0009 4.520 .000
 Total 141 .07119 .64363 4.5186 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Phillippesp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Doolittle*rp00 .0000 .0000111.000332
JonesRandy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Hubbell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Aguilerarp111.0000 .000020 .000664
Cockrellrp00 .0000 .000030 .000882
CharlestonP*rp00 .0000 .000073 .429551
Saucier*rp10 .00011.000042 .500331
Brecheen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Rodneyrp21 .5001 .500010 .000443
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 42 .5002 .5000186 .333143013