W12 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 9/17/2015 to 9/30/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
KingSilversp 0.00300333327.012005100393
Luquesp 0.0000010001.010000013
Ontiverosrp 0.0000020003.0000110010
Brocailrp 0.0000010003.0100000010
McGrawTug*rp 0.73114800012.1811380347
LyonsTedsp 1.29200440028.0174471613104
Springerrp 2.5700020007.01022210130
Jenksrp 2.7000050003.1211130013
Pineirorp 3.1801040005.2422340025
Wyattsp 4.85100330013.0977772154
Groom*rp 5.4010080006.2644031028
Walterssp 5.63120330016.0121010962171
 Total  2.21944131335126.08231313859613488

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
KingSilversp120000000 4.0 1.7 5.7 3.3 0.0 2.0112.3 .629
Luquesp000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 .600
Ontiverosrp100000000 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 19.5 .564
Brocailrp000000000 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.0 .741
McGrawTug*rp302200000 5.8 2.2 9.5 5.8 0.0 2.7 21.0 .637
LyonsTedsp310000000 5.5 2.3 7.7 5.1 0.3 2.3 87.8 .661
Springerrp200000110 12.9 2.6 15.4 1.3 0.0 0.5 46.5 .624
Jenksrp200000010 5.4 2.7 8.1 8.1 0.0 3.0 10.4 .615
Pineirorp000110000 6.4 4.8 12.7 6.4 0.0 1.3 24.8 .566
Wyattsp501000000 6.2 4.8 11.1 4.8 1.4 1.0 62.7 .590
Groom*rp100200000 8.1 0.0 10.8 4.0 1.399.0 10.6 .682
Walterssp200100110 6.8 5.1 12.4 3.4 1.1 0.7 79.3 .584
 Total 2033610230 5.9 2.7 9.0 4.2 0.4 1.6  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
KingSilversp .342 0.6378 .15419 .20419 .204 2.0 0.7 0.61 0.74
Luquesp .667 1.003 .3331 .3331 .333 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.79
Ontiverosrp .100 0.338 .0001 .1001 .100 0.1 0.2 0.21 0.13
Brocailrp .200 0.3310 .1001 .1001 .100 0.1 0.3 0.27 0.25
McGrawTug*rp .515 0.8934 .23513 .27715 .319 2.6 1.9 1.72 1.61
LyonsTedsp .478 0.8680 .20031 .29831 .298 5.3 1.7 1.52 1.41
Springerrp .837 1.7127 .37013 .43313 .433 5.0 7.1 5.77 5.76
Jenksrp .413 0.909 .2223 .2313 .231 0.9 2.4 2.14 1.31
Pineirorp .510 1.2417 .2357 .2808 .320 1.6 2.6 2.31 2.85
Wyattsp .637 1.2338 .18423 .42623 .426 5.6 3.9 3.49 3.19
Groom*rp .632 0.9022 .2279 .32111 .393 2.9 3.9 3.49 3.40
Walterssp .670 1.3153 .18930 .42331 .437 7.6 4.1 3.85 3.60
 Total  .517 0.95379 .201151 .309157 .322 30.8 2.2 1.98 1.82

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
KingSilversp331.000331.00012 4.000 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ontiverosrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Brocailrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
LyonsTedsp40 .000041.00012 3.000 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wyattsp30 .00002 .66713 4.3111.000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Walterssp30 .00002 .6674 1.3331.000
 Total 133 .231511 .84641 3.296 .667

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Luquesp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Ontiverosrp00 .0000 .000000 .000220
Brocailrp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
McGrawTug*rp54 .8001 .200041 .250887
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Springerrp00 .0000 .0000441.000220
Jenksrp10 .0000 .0003111.000550
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000000 .000442
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000300 .000880
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 64 .6671 .167696 .667133110