Team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- as of 4/4/2016

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Walterssp 2.85201604444116303.0195103969812926221191
LyonsTedsp 2.8118150444476288.224996906510720251149
KingSilversp 2.6421140424274283.020294838510320261108
Wyattsp 2.1814100323251219.01516153651411519856
McGrawTug*rp 1.4592336200080.254141385247304
Groom*rp 1.335006200067.2421010124333255
SmithDaverp 1.803125100055.0311311124116201
Springerrp 1.660012700048.23599153745188
Luquesp 4.930002000038.1402221131543162
Pineirorp 1.351102000033.12255111604130
Jenksrp 1.4253123400031.2277592102132
Ontiverosrp 0.00100900013.1400220146
Brocailrp 1.80120700010.0622250038
 Total  2.4398644816216230241472.11058436398397712971235760

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Walterssp319111805140 5.8 2.9 9.0 3.8 0.8 1.3 96.2 .614
LyonsTedsp28172700870 7.8 2.0 10.0 3.3 0.6 1.6 85.1 .665
KingSilversp39141600880 6.4 2.7 9.3 3.3 0.6 1.2 93.5 .624
Wyattsp2486620730 6.2 2.7 9.1 5.8 0.6 2.2 94.3 .627
McGrawTug*rp802500100 6.0 0.9 7.5 5.8 0.4 6.5 17.0 .652
Groom*rp240400120 5.6 1.6 7.7 5.7 0.4 3.6 14.0 .658
SmithDaverp440120310 5.1 2.0 7.2 6.7 0.2 3.4 14.9 .636
Springerrp510000110 6.5 2.8 9.2 6.8 0.7 2.5 24.6 .605
Luquesp111100020 9.4 3.1 12.7 3.5 0.9 1.2 28.3 .621
Pineirorp120210000 5.9 3.0 9.4 4.3 0.0 1.5 24.0 .612
Jenksrp411320020 7.7 2.6 11.1 6.0 0.0 2.3 13.6 .633
Ontiverosrp201000000 2.7 1.3 4.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 17.3 .635
Brocailrp000010000 5.4 1.8 7.2 4.5 0.0 2.5 20.6 .660
 Total 14961154616034400 6.5 2.4 9.2 4.4 0.6 1.8  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Walterssp .562 0.97927 .182423 .355434 .364 86.9 2.6 2.32 2.03
LyonsTedsp .628 1.09950 .241433 .377440 .383 99.2 3.1 2.78 2.63
KingSilversp .583 1.01894 .204402 .363408 .368 84.3 2.7 2.41 2.17
Wyattsp .554 0.99629 .216292 .341298 .348 59.6 2.4 2.20 2.02
McGrawTug*rp .463 0.77235 .21378 .25783 .273 15.3 1.7 1.54 1.41
Groom*rp .483 0.80193 .20272 .28276 .298 13.4 1.8 1.60 1.43
SmithDaverp .445 0.78146 .20553 .26454 .269 8.2 1.3 1.21 1.19
Springerrp .571 1.03132 .23567 .35667 .356 13.9 2.6 2.32 2.26
Luquesp .772 1.38129 .27977 .47578 .481 21.3 5.1 4.50 4.27
Pineirorp .491 0.99101 .21837 .28539 .300 6.7 1.8 1.62 1.76
Jenksrp .524 1.1499 .27336 .27339 .295 9.0 2.5 2.30 2.49
Ontiverosrp .244 0.4542 .0957 .1527 .152 0.7 0.5 0.42 0.33
Brocailrp .405 0.8031 .1949 .2379 .237 1.6 1.4 1.28 1.11
 Total  .565 0.994508 .2131986 .3452032 .353415.3 2.5 2.28 2.08

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Walterssp4411 .250634 .773127 2.9115 .455
LyonsTedsp447 .159634 .773130 3.0115 .455
KingSilversp427 .167430 .714155 3.7173 .176
Wyattsp325 .156127 .844101 3.282 .250
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.0251 .040
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.0202 .100
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Ontiverosrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Brocailrp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 16230 .18524125 .772513 3.212226 .213

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .0004400
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .0004400
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .0004200
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
McGrawTug*rp3733 .8924 .1083404 .100626248
Groom*rp30 .0000 .0002281 .125626211
SmithDaverp221.0000 .00013181 .056515118
Springerrp111.0000 .0000138 .615272711
Luquesp00 .0000 .0000167 .43820208
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000171 .143202011
Jenksrp1512 .8001 .0677122 .167343420
Ontiverosrp00 .0000 .000041 .250991
Brocailrp00 .0000 .000041 .250774
 Total 5848 .8285 .0864612226 .213162292132