W10 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 8/18/2015 to 9/1/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Jenksrp 0.0000110000.210001003
McGrawTug*rp 1.0000340009.0521040132
Pineirorp 1.0010060009.0411500136
Wyattsp 2.8410011006.1622371027
Springerrp 3.5200040007.2633272130
Walterssp 3.86220442028.020121281032109
LyonsTedsp 4.74120441124.22613138930105
SmithDaverp 5.4000020001.221101007
KingSilversp 6.39110330012.217139961067
Groom*rp 8.1010020003.1533110015
 Total  3.93754121231103.09250453646105431

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Jenksrp000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.099.0 7.0 .714
McGrawTug*rp000100000 5.0 0.0 6.0 4.0 0.099.0 27.5 .618
Pineirorp010100000 4.0 5.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 19.7 .568
Wyattsp010000000 8.5 4.3 12.8 9.9 1.4 2.3106.0 .604
Springerrp000000000 7.0 2.3 9.4 8.2 2.3 3.5 26.5 .585
Walterssp330110120 6.4 2.6 9.3 3.2 1.0 1.3 95.3 .619
LyonsTedsp210000120 9.5 2.9 12.4 3.3 1.1 1.1 86.0 .651
SmithDaverp000000000 10.8 0.0 10.8 5.4 0.099.0 11.0 .682
KingSilversp400100130 12.1 6.4 19.2 4.3 0.7 0.7 80.0 .604
Groom*rp010000010 13.5 2.7 16.2 2.7 0.0 1.0 25.0 .700
 Total 970410380 8.0 3.1 11.5 4.0 0.9 1.3  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Jenksrp .667 1.502 .5001 .3331 .333 0.3 4.5 4.05 4.47
McGrawTug*rp .381 0.5627 .1856 .1887 .219 1.0 1.0 0.88 0.86
Pineirorp .444 1.0030 .13310 .27811 .306 1.5 1.4 1.31 1.63
Wyattsp .792 1.4216 .31314 .51914 .519 3.5 5.0 4.46 4.57
Springerrp .695 1.0419 .21114 .46714 .467 2.9 3.4 3.09 3.42
Walterssp .629 1.0087 .19543 .39444 .404 8.9 2.8 2.58 2.41
LyonsTedsp .742 1.3885 .27147 .44847 .448 13.7 5.1 4.51 4.27
SmithDaverp .714 1.206 .3333 .4293 .429 0.9 4.6 4.17 2.89
KingSilversp .956 2.0550 .32038 .56739 .582 14.4 9.7 9.22 7.18
Groom*rp .785 1.8013 .3856 .4006 .400 1.9 5.2 4.68 6.08
 Total  .693 1.24335 .245182 .422186 .432 46.4 4.0 3.65 3.44

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Wyattsp10 .000011.0004 4.010 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Walterssp42 .50002 .50019 4.810 .000
LyonsTedsp41 .25012 .5009 2.321 .500
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
KingSilversp30 .00000 .00021 7.051 .200
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 123 .25015 .41753 4.4142 .143

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Jenksrp111.0000 .000010 .000111
McGrawTug*rp331.0000 .000141 .250443
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000051 .200663
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Springerrp00 .0000 .000030 .000440
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000100 .000221
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000010 .000221
 Total 441.0000 .0002142 .14312199