W11 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 9/2/2015 to 9/16/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Jenksrp 0.0001350005.1110230021
Groom*rp 0.0000050006.0300020021
Springerrp 0.0000020003.0100120011
Wyattsp 0.60110221015.01241560360
SmithDaverp 1.2900050007.0311180123
McGrawTug*rp 1.6900340005.1511021121
Pineirorp 1.9300020004.2511130218
LyonsTedsp 3.18020330017.01666232069
KingSilversp 3.76310440026.1251111101055110
Walterssp 3.91400440025.1231111131020111
 Total  2.50856131310115.094363235491012465

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Jenksrp000010000 1.7 3.4 5.1 5.1 0.0 1.5 14.6 .616
Groom*rp000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 3.0 0.099.0 13.4 .672
Springerrp000000000 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 18.5 .568
Wyattsp410000100 7.2 3.0 10.2 3.6 0.0 1.2109.5 .630
SmithDaverp010000000 3.9 1.3 5.1 10.3 0.0 8.0 20.8 .635
McGrawTug*rp000000000 8.4 0.0 8.4 3.4 1.799.0 19.3 .649
Pineirorp000000000 9.6 1.9 11.6 5.8 0.0 3.0 31.5 .698
LyonsTedsp010000000 8.5 1.1 9.5 1.6 1.1 1.5 63.7 .707
KingSilversp600100000 8.5 3.4 12.3 3.4 1.7 1.0102.0 .598
Walterssp301010010 8.2 4.6 12.8 3.6 0.7 0.8 93.8 .563
 Total 1331120110 7.4 2.7 10.2 3.8 0.8 1.4  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Jenksrp .195 0.5616 .0633 .1433 .143 0.2 0.3 0.33 0.40
Groom*rp .333 0.5019 .1584 .1904 .190 0.6 0.9 0.77 0.54
Springerrp .282 0.678 .1252 .1822 .182 0.2 0.7 0.62 0.69
Wyattsp .529 1.1349 .24518 .30018 .300 3.7 2.1 1.98 2.19
SmithDaverp .356 0.5714 .2145 .2175 .217 0.4 0.5 0.43 0.66
McGrawTug*rp .619 0.9418 .2228 .3818 .381 1.5 2.4 2.31 2.67
Pineirorp .686 1.2914 .3577 .3897 .389 1.4 2.7 2.41 3.39
LyonsTedsp .679 1.0662 .22630 .43530 .435 7.0 3.6 3.35 2.74
KingSilversp .772 1.3384 .23854 .49155 .500 14.1 4.8 4.33 4.62
Walterssp .695 1.4286 .24449 .44149 .441 13.4 4.8 4.27 3.74
 Total  .620 1.12370 .227180 .387181 .389 40.0 3.1 2.82 2.70

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wyattsp21 .500021.0008 4.000 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
LyonsTedsp30 .00002 .6671 0.310 .000
KingSilversp40 .00002 .50029 7.350 .000
Walterssp40 .00003 .75017 4.321 .500
 Total 131 .07709 .69255 4.2151 .067

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Jenksrp43 .7500 .000030 .000554
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000310 .000551
Springerrp00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000361 .167551
McGrawTug*rp331.0000 .000020 .000443
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000020 .000222
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 76 .8570 .0006151 .067132312