W1 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 4/5/2015 to 4/19/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McGrawTug*rp 0.0020360006.2200060022
Luquesp 0.0000020006.0300120022
SmithDaverp 0.0000060005.0100240118
Groom*rp 0.0000070008.2400150230
Ontiverosrp 0.0000010002.010000016
Pineirorp 0.0000010002.020013009
Wyattsp 1.20200221015.0732491056
KingSilversp 1.86300441029.0196691023110
Walterssp 2.48020441029.01598111520116
Jenksrp 4.9120030003.2522010016
Springerrp 6.0000020003.0322220014
LyonsTedsp 6.43120441021.02815154153293
 Total  2.401043141440131.0903735357289512

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McGrawTug*rp100000000 2.7 0.0 2.7 8.1 0.099.0 12.3 .649
Luquesp000000010 4.5 1.5 6.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 41.5 .663
SmithDaverp000020000 1.8 3.6 5.4 7.2 0.0 2.0 10.0 .617
Groom*rp000100000 4.2 1.0 6.2 5.2 0.0 5.0 15.6 .725
Ontiverosrp000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 .769
Pineirorp100000000 9.0 4.5 13.5 13.5 0.0 3.0 34.0 .765
Wyattsp001000100 4.2 2.4 6.6 5.4 0.6 2.3102.0 .627
KingSilversp520000100 5.9 2.8 8.7 3.1 0.6 1.1100.0 .605
Walterssp100110120 4.7 3.4 8.4 4.7 0.6 1.4103.5 .618
Jenksrp000000010 12.3 0.0 12.3 2.5 0.099.0 16.0 .708
Springerrp100000000 9.0 6.0 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 22.5 .578
LyonsTedsp210100010 12.0 1.7 14.1 6.4 1.3 3.8 80.5 .665
 Total 1131330350 6.2 2.4 8.8 4.9 0.5 2.1  .640

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McGrawTug*rp .182 0.3016 .1252 .0912 .091 0.2 0.3 0.28 0.21
Luquesp .432 0.6719 .1586 .2736 .273 1.1 1.6 1.42 0.80
SmithDaverp .229 0.6012 .0833 .1673 .167 0.2 0.3 0.27 0.50
Groom*rp .379 0.5823 .1746 .2007 .233 0.7 0.8 0.69 0.87
Ontiverosrp .333 0.506 .1671 .1671 .167 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.63
Pineirorp .583 1.505 .4003 .3333 .333 0.9 4.2 3.75 3.63
Wyattsp .435 0.7342 .14316 .28616 .286 2.6 1.6 1.41 1.06
KingSilversp .557 0.9789 .19139 .35539 .355 7.4 2.3 2.07 1.90
Walterssp .463 0.9087 .14934 .29335 .302 6.6 2.0 1.83 1.54
Jenksrp .646 1.3615 .3335 .3135 .313 1.7 4.2 3.81 3.72
Springerrp .774 1.6710 .3007 .5007 .500 2.2 6.5 5.82 4.23
LyonsTedsp .861 1.5270 .35748 .51649 .527 15.1 6.5 5.83 5.74
 Total  .541 0.95394 .208170 .332173 .338 35.0 2.4 2.16 1.86

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Ontiverosrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wyattsp21 .500021.0008 4.000 .000
KingSilversp41 .250041.00011 2.800 .000
Walterssp41 .250041.0008 2.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
LyonsTedsp41 .25002 .50016 4.0221.000
 Total 144 .286012 .85743 3.193 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McGrawTug*rp43 .7501 .250041 .250665
Luquesp00 .0000 .0000221.000220
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000230 .000661
Groom*rp10 .0000 .000200 .000771
Ontiverosrp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Jenksrp00 .0000 .000100 .000332
Springerrp00 .0000 .000000 .000221
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 53 .6001 .200593 .333142810