W2 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 4/20/2015 to 5/4/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McGrawTug*rp 0.0000340006.0400060022
Jenksrp 0.0010020001.220002007
Luquesp 0.0000020002.110010008
Groom*rp 0.0000050005.2200330022
Springerrp 0.0000010001.010011005
Walterssp 0.26400443334.0171151104118
Wyattsp 1.23210441029.1216491924115
LyonsTedsp 2.32130441131.027988822125
KingSilversp 4.15120330021.2151010840483
SmithDaverp 6.2300030004.1333220019
 Total  1.71963151555137.09329263756414524

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McGrawTug*rp000000100 6.0 0.0 6.0 9.0 0.099.0 20.5 .634
Jenksrp000010000 10.8 0.0 10.8 10.8 0.099.0 10.5 .762
Luquesp000000000 3.9 3.9 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.5 .606
Groom*rp110100000 3.2 4.8 9.5 4.8 0.0 1.0 18.6 .559
Springerrp000000000 9.0 9.0 18.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 18.0 .556
Walterssp020000000 4.5 1.3 5.8 2.9 0.0 2.2100.0 .655
Wyattsp401100000 6.4 2.8 9.5 5.8 0.6 2.1 98.5 .622
LyonsTedsp441200110 7.8 2.3 10.7 2.3 0.6 1.0104.0 .661
KingSilversp110100100 6.2 3.3 10.0 1.7 0.0 0.5 92.7 .633
SmithDaverp200000100 6.2 4.2 10.4 4.2 0.0 1.0 24.0 .611
 Total 1282510410 6.1 2.4 8.9 3.7 0.3 1.5  .638

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McGrawTug*rp .381 0.6716 .2504 .1824 .182 0.8 1.2 1.11 0.91
Jenksrp .571 1.205 .4002 .2862 .286 0.6 3.1 2.78 2.89
Luquesp .393 0.867 .1432 .2502 .250 0.3 1.4 1.09 1.21
Groom*rp .495 0.8815 .1337 .3188 .364 1.3 2.0 1.81 1.45
Springerrp .650 2.003 .3332 .4002 .400 0.5 4.5 4.08 5.48
Walterssp .363 0.65102 .16725 .21225 .212 2.9 0.8 0.69 0.81
Wyattsp .555 1.0284 .22639 .33940 .348 8.1 2.5 2.23 2.20
LyonsTedsp .617 1.13105 .23844 .35246 .368 10.3 3.0 2.69 2.88
KingSilversp .539 1.0670 .21426 .31327 .325 4.9 2.1 1.83 2.06
SmithDaverp .465 1.1515 .2005 .2635 .263 1.3 2.6 2.50 1.88
 Total  .509 0.95422 .211156 .298161 .307 29.8 2.0 1.76 1.74

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Walterssp43 .750341.0009 2.300 .000
Wyattsp41 .250041.00013 3.310 .000
LyonsTedsp41 .250141.00014 3.500 .000
KingSilversp30 .00002 .6675 1.732 .667
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
 Total 155 .333514 .93341 2.7103 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McGrawTug*rp331.0000 .000050 .000443
Jenksrp00 .0000 .000021 .500222
Luquesp00 .0000 .000032 .667220
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000300 .000552
Springerrp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000000 .000332
 Total 331.0000 .0003103 .300151710