W3 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 5/5/2015 to 5/19/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McGrawTug*rp 0.0010230003.1100010011
Jenksrp 0.0000130001.220001008
Groom*rp 0.0000040004.0200150014
Springerrp 0.0000010001.010000013
SmithDaverp 1.2910150007.0331040124
KingSilversp 1.55220441129.0145531201103
Walterssp 2.01310442131.114873922113
LyonsTedsp 2.05100330022.01655581186
Luquesp 2.7000030006.2522031123
Wyattsp 3.00220440027.0269961824107
 Total  1.961054151532133.08432291861611492

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McGrawTug*rp000000000 2.7 0.0 2.7 2.7 0.099.0 13.7 .756
Jenksrp000100000 10.8 0.0 16.2 5.4 0.099.0 7.3 .682
Groom*rp010000000 4.5 2.3 6.8 11.3 0.0 5.0 12.3 .612
Springerrp000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 .700
SmithDaverp000000000 3.9 0.0 3.9 5.1 0.099.0 19.6 .633
KingSilversp200000010 4.3 0.9 5.3 3.7 0.0 4.0 78.3 .684
Walterssp100310000 4.0 0.9 5.7 2.6 0.6 3.0 88.8 .639
LyonsTedsp310000100 6.5 2.0 8.6 3.3 0.4 1.6 86.7 .662
Luquesp010000000 6.8 0.0 6.8 4.0 1.399.0 29.3 .636
Wyattsp220020110 8.7 2.0 10.7 6.0 0.7 3.0 98.8 .666
 Total 850430220 5.7 1.2 7.2 4.1 0.4 3.4  .660

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McGrawTug*rp .182 0.3010 .1001 .0911 .091 0.1 0.2 0.22 0.21
Jenksrp .661 1.206 .3332 .2503 .375 0.8 4.6 4.12 5.10
Groom*rp .368 0.758 .2503 .2143 .214 0.3 0.7 0.65 1.01
Springerrp .667 1.003 .3331 .3331 .333 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.79
SmithDaverp .375 0.4320 .1506 .2506 .250 0.5 0.6 0.58 0.40
KingSilversp .367 0.5988 .15923 .22323 .223 3.5 1.1 0.97 0.67
Walterssp .392 0.5496 .12526 .23029 .257 4.0 1.1 1.03 0.91
LyonsTedsp .522 0.9572 .20827 .31427 .314 5.6 2.3 2.06 1.75
Luquesp .609 0.7519 .2119 .3919 .391 1.2 1.6 1.43 1.80
Wyattsp .635 1.1981 .29639 .36439 .364 8.9 3.0 2.67 3.16
 Total  .472 0.77403 .194137 .278141 .287 24.0 1.6 1.46 1.32

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
KingSilversp41 .250141.00013 3.300 .000
Walterssp42 .50013 .75013 3.300 .000
LyonsTedsp30 .000031.0009 3.000 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wyattsp40 .00003 .75018 4.500 .000
 Total 153 .200213 .86753 3.540 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McGrawTug*rp221.0000 .000030 .000333
Jenksrp111.0000 .000100 .000331
Groom*rp10 .0000 .000000 .000442
Springerrp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
SmithDaverp111.0000 .000010 .000553
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Luquesp00 .0000 .000000 .000332
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 54 .8000 .000140 .000151912