W4 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 5/20/2015 to 6/3/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wyattsp 0.0010011119.0100070029
Jenksrp 0.0010010001.000000003
SmithDaverp 0.0000050005.0100120017
Groom*rp 0.0000040003.1400000014
LyonsTedsp 1.57220441128.222854922111
KingSilversp 2.13110440025.1198691313102
Walterssp 3.00210331121.012876153181
McGrawTug*rp 3.1810250005.2322131021
Luquesp 3.3800030008.0633340033
 Total  1.93842121233107.0682923245376411

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wyattsp000000000 1.0 0.0 1.0 7.0 0.099.0117.0 .675
Jenksrp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 .750
SmithDaverp000000000 1.8 1.8 3.6 3.6 0.0 2.0 10.6 .642
Groom*rp000000000 10.8 0.0 10.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.5 .700
LyonsTedsp310200000 6.9 1.3 8.8 2.8 0.6 2.3 85.0 .679
KingSilversp300000110 6.8 3.2 9.9 4.6 0.4 1.4 96.3 .600
Walterssp100020000 5.1 2.6 7.7 6.4 1.3 2.5101.7 .630
McGrawTug*rp000000000 4.8 1.6 6.4 4.8 1.6 3.0 15.8 .658
Luquesp001100000 6.8 3.4 11.3 4.5 0.0 1.3 34.3 .602
 Total 711320110 5.7 2.0 8.0 4.5 0.6 2.2  .640

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wyattsp .069 0.1122 .0451 .0341 .034 0.0 0.0 0.03 0.03
Jenksrp .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
SmithDaverp .180 0.4014 .0712 .1182 .118 0.1 0.3 0.24 0.27
Groom*rp .571 1.2014 .2864 .2864 .286 1.1 3.1 2.78 2.89
LyonsTedsp .576 0.9194 .21338 .34240 .360 8.4 2.6 2.36 2.04
KingSilversp .585 1.1179 .22837 .36337 .363 8.1 2.8 2.58 2.24
Walterssp .542 0.8657 .15830 .37030 .370 5.5 2.3 2.11 1.73
McGrawTug*rp .490 0.7116 .1257 .3337 .333 1.2 1.9 1.70 1.44
Luquesp .613 1.1325 .24012 .36413 .394 3.0 3.5 3.00 2.30
 Total  .512 0.86324 .188131 .319134 .326 25.4 2.1 1.92 1.57

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wyattsp111.000111.0006 6.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
LyonsTedsp41 .25013 .7507 1.830 .000
KingSilversp40 .00003 .75013 3.320 .000
Walterssp31 .33312 .66711 3.710 .000
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 123 .25039 .75037 3.1100 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Jenksrp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000120 .000552
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000110 .000440
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
McGrawTug*rp221.0000 .000030 .000554
Luquesp00 .0000 .000040 .000332
 Total 221.0000 .0002100 .00012189