W5 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 6/4/2015 to 6/18/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McGrawTug*rp 0.0020370005.1300270022
Jenksrp 0.0000240004.0500150116
SmithDaverp 0.0010030002.2200120110
Ontiverosrp 0.0000010002.010000008
Pineirorp 0.0000010002.020001007
Springerrp 1.4200030006.1411161123
LyonsTedsp 1.55400441129.0205510916108
Groom*rp 2.5700050007.0522041025
Walterssp 2.70010440023.115875152290
Wyattsp 2.89110330018.212665122172
KingSilversp 3.81130440026.020121181042103
Brocailrp 4.5001020002.0311100010
Luquesp 7.2700050008.21177620041
 Total  2.63965151513137.0103424040731114535

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McGrawTug*rp000000000 5.1 3.4 8.4 11.8 0.0 3.5 10.6 .649
Jenksrp010000000 11.3 2.3 13.5 11.3 0.0 5.0 15.5 .645
SmithDaverp100000000 6.8 3.4 10.1 6.8 0.0 2.0 11.0 .667
Ontiverosrp100000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 28.0 .571
Pineirorp000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 4.5 0.099.0 30.0 .600
Springerrp000000000 5.7 1.4 7.1 8.5 1.4 6.0 26.7 .663
LyonsTedsp140100210 6.2 3.1 9.6 2.8 0.3 0.9 92.5 .641
Groom*rp010000010 6.4 0.0 6.4 5.1 1.399.0 14.0 .700
Walterssp400100110 5.8 1.9 8.1 5.8 0.8 3.0 85.5 .629
Wyattsp110100000 5.8 2.4 8.7 5.8 1.0 2.4 76.3 .629
KingSilversp121000000 6.9 2.8 9.7 3.5 1.4 1.3 90.0 .639
Brocailrp000010000 13.5 4.5 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.5 .610
Luquesp100000010 11.4 6.2 17.7 2.1 0.0 0.3 29.2 .568
 Total 1091310340 6.8 2.6 9.6 4.8 0.7 1.8  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McGrawTug*rp .377 0.9413 .2315 .2275 .227 0.8 1.3 1.22 1.29
Jenksrp .708 1.5010 .5006 .3756 .375 1.3 3.0 2.66 4.62
SmithDaverp .522 1.137 .2863 .3003 .300 0.6 1.9 1.69 2.27
Ontiverosrp .250 0.508 .1251 .1251 .125 0.2 0.7 0.77 0.47
Pineirorp .571 1.006 .3332 .2862 .286 0.6 3.1 2.31 2.31
Springerrp .536 0.7915 .2008 .3488 .348 1.3 1.8 1.61 1.75
LyonsTedsp .569 1.0387 .21836 .33337 .343 6.0 1.9 1.68 2.20
Groom*rp .617 0.7120 .20010 .40010 .400 1.7 2.2 1.95 1.55
Walterssp .553 0.8667 .19431 .34432 .356 6.5 2.5 2.25 1.69
Wyattsp .553 0.9152 .19225 .34726 .361 4.9 2.4 2.13 2.05
KingSilversp .703 1.0881 .19849 .47649 .476 10.1 3.5 3.15 2.83
Brocailrp .844 2.009 .3335 .5005 .500 1.7 7.7 6.90 6.48
Luquesp .797 1.9633 .33319 .46319 .463 6.5 7.3 6.05 6.18
 Total  .604 1.04408 .225200 .374203 .379 41.3 2.7 2.44 2.41

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Ontiverosrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
LyonsTedsp41 .250141.00016 4.000 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Walterssp40 .00003 .75011 2.821 .500
Wyattsp30 .00002 .6676 2.010 .000
KingSilversp40 .00003 .7504 1.000 .000
Brocailrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
 Total 151 .067312 .80037 2.5104 .400

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McGrawTug*rp331.0000 .000130 .000775
Jenksrp221.0000 .000110 .000442
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000100 .000331
Ontiverosrp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Springerrp00 .0000 .0000331.000332
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000300 .000550
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Brocailrp00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Luquesp00 .0000 .000031 .333552
 Total 551.0000 .0006104 .400153114