W6 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 6/19/2015 to 7/3/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McGrawTug*rp 0.0000120001.210001015
Jenksrp 0.0010230004.1100110015
Groom*rp 0.0010060007.0400120125
Ontiverosrp 0.0010010001.000001003
Springerrp 0.0000030005.0200250118
SmithDaverp 1.2300070007.1611360127
KingSilversp 2.41110330018.21465672178
LyonsTedsp 2.89220441128.02310971215108
Wyattsp 3.10020330020.117876110382
Walterssp 3.46030440026.024111071243106
Luquesp 11.5700030004.2966142123
 Total  2.76683141411124.010142383462917490

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McGrawTug*rp000000000 5.4 0.0 5.4 5.4 0.099.0 8.5 .824
Jenksrp100000000 2.1 2.1 4.2 2.1 0.0 1.0 19.0 .632
Groom*rp000000100 5.1 1.3 6.4 2.6 0.0 2.0 13.8 .699
Ontiverosrp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.099.0 19.0 .737
Springerrp000000000 3.6 3.6 7.2 9.0 0.0 2.5 20.0 .600
SmithDaverp030000010 7.4 3.7 11.0 7.4 0.0 2.0 15.7 .618
KingSilversp100100100 6.8 2.9 10.1 3.4 1.0 1.2 96.0 .632
LyonsTedsp320000320 7.4 2.3 9.6 3.9 0.3 1.7 90.3 .679
Wyattsp101000110 7.5 2.7 10.2 4.9 0.0 1.8 91.7 .629
Walterssp620100010 8.3 2.4 11.1 4.2 1.4 1.7 99.0 .631
Luquesp000000000 17.4 1.9 19.3 7.7 3.9 4.0 23.7 .676
 Total 1271200650 7.3 2.5 9.9 4.5 0.7 1.8  .647

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McGrawTug*rp .400 0.604 .2501 .2001 .200 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.90
Jenksrp .205 0.4613 .0772 .1332 .133 0.2 0.5 0.44 0.35
Groom*rp .469 0.7122 .1827 .2807 .280 1.1 1.4 1.26 0.97
Ontiverosrp .000 0.002 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Springerrp .410 0.8011 .1825 .2785 .278 0.6 1.1 0.95 1.01
SmithDaverp .681 1.2318 .33311 .40711 .407 1.7 2.1 1.90 2.87
KingSilversp .616 1.0762 .19430 .38531 .397 6.9 3.2 2.99 2.61
LyonsTedsp .650 1.0788 .25042 .38942 .389 8.7 2.8 2.52 2.30
Wyattsp .608 1.1365 .26230 .36630 .366 6.6 2.9 2.61 2.15
Walterssp .776 1.1982 .24453 .50054 .509 13.2 4.5 4.10 3.73
Luquesp1.298 2.1416 .43820 .87020 .870 7.514.5 13.08 12.44
 Total  .660 1.09383 .240201 .410203 .414 43.4 3.1 2.83 2.57

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Ontiverosrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
KingSilversp30 .00002 .6679 3.020 .000
LyonsTedsp41 .25013 .7507 1.8221.000
Wyattsp30 .00002 .6674 1.320 .000
Walterssp40 .00003 .7506 1.500 .000
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 141 .071110 .71426 1.9112 .182

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McGrawTug*rp111.0000 .000010 .000221
Jenksrp221.0000 .000020 .000333
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000220 .000661
Ontiverosrp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Springerrp00 .0000 .000000 .000333
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000120 .000774
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Luquesp00 .0000 .000042 .500331
 Total 331.0000 .0003112 .182142513