W7 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 7/4/2015 to 7/18/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Groom*rp 0.0010040004.0300440019
Ontiverosrp 0.0000010000.010000001
Springerrp 0.0000010003.0200140011
KingSilversp 1.57300331023.01544781286
SmithDaverp 1.6900150005.1411060019
McGrawTug*rp 2.0010360009.0922150137
Wyattsp 2.25110331020.016656171283
LyonsTedsp 2.81100331116.01355353261
Walterssp 2.86120331022.014777111283
Jenksrp 3.3801120002.2411220112
Pineirorp 4.5000010002.021111008
 Total  2.19845121241107.08327263263610420

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Groom*rp000000000 6.8 9.0 15.8 9.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 .512
Ontiverosrp000000000 99.0 0.0 99.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.01.000
Springerrp210000000 6.0 3.0 9.0 12.0 0.0 4.0 47.0 .553
KingSilversp530000000 5.9 2.7 8.6 3.1 0.4 1.1105.7 .612
SmithDaverp100000100 6.8 0.0 6.8 10.1 0.099.0 14.2 .676
McGrawTug*rp200100000 9.0 1.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 5.0 18.3 .655
Wyattsp510300110 7.2 2.7 11.3 7.6 0.4 2.8 94.7 .630
LyonsTedsp300000000 7.3 1.7 9.0 2.8 1.7 1.7 69.7 .627
Walterssp120000130 5.7 2.9 8.6 4.5 0.4 1.6100.3 .591
Jenksrp101000000 13.5 6.8 20.3 6.8 0.0 1.0 22.0 .523
Pineirorp010000000 9.0 4.5 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 30.0 .600
 Total 2081400340 7.0 2.7 10.0 5.3 0.5 2.0  .610

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Groom*rp .568 1.7511 .2737 .3687 .368 1.5 3.3 3.01 4.07
Ontiverosrp2.000 0.0011.00011.00011.000 1.0 0.0 99.00 0.00
Springerrp .473 1.006 .3333 .2733 .273 0.6 1.8 1.62 1.73
KingSilversp .522 0.9670 .20028 .32628 .326 5.0 2.0 1.77 1.75
SmithDaverp .444 0.7513 .3084 .2114 .211 1.1 1.9 1.61 1.19
McGrawTug*rp .583 1.1130 .30011 .29712 .324 3.1 3.1 2.81 2.76
Wyattsp .666 1.1056 .26832 .38635 .422 8.5 3.8 3.43 2.88
LyonsTedsp .676 1.0050 .20027 .44327 .443 6.0 3.5 3.06 2.91
Walterssp .562 0.9564 .20329 .34929 .349 5.4 2.2 1.99 1.72
Jenksrp .900 2.258 .5006 .5006 .500 2.0 7.7 6.05 7.92
Pineirorp .804 1.506 .3334 .5004 .500 0.8 3.7 3.30 4.15
 Total  .604 1.07315 .244152 .362156 .371 34.4 2.9 2.61 2.47

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Ontiverosrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
KingSilversp31 .333031.00015 5.000 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Wyattsp31 .333031.0008 2.700 .000
LyonsTedsp31 .33312 .66711 3.700 .000
Walterssp31 .333031.0006 2.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 124 .333111 .91740 3.3101 .100

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Groom*rp10 .0000 .000100 .000440
Ontiverosrp00 .0000 .000031 .333111
Springerrp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
SmithDaverp111.0000 .000230 .000552
McGrawTug*rp43 .7501 .250120 .000664
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Jenksrp111.0000 .000020 .000221
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000100 .000110
 Total 75 .7141 .1435101 .10012208