W8 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 7/19/2015 to 8/2/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McGrawTug*rp 0.0010460008.2200150029
Jenksrp 0.0000120001.200012006
SmithDaverp 0.0000030001.100021016
Pineirorp 0.0000020002.000002006
Springerrp 0.0000020005.1100130018
Wyattsp 1.13010220016.0422560056
Groom*rp 1.2310060007.1311091025
Walterssp 1.86310441129.0167613914112
KingSilversp 1.89110330019.01174561173
LyonsTedsp 3.06210330017.21776261273
 Total  1.58845121213108.0542419304948404

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McGrawTug*rp100000000 2.1 1.0 3.1 5.2 0.0 5.0 18.3 .645
Jenksrp000000000 0.0 5.4 5.4 10.8 0.0 2.0 11.0 .545
SmithDaverp000100000 0.0 13.5 20.3 6.8 0.0 0.5 7.3 .409
Pineirorp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.099.0 12.5 .600
Springerrp000000000 1.7 1.7 3.4 5.1 0.0 3.0 32.5 .662
Wyattsp010100000 2.3 2.8 5.6 3.4 0.0 1.2 99.0 .616
Groom*rp000000000 3.7 0.0 3.7 11.0 1.299.0 13.7 .671
Walterssp500100020 5.0 4.0 9.3 2.8 0.3 0.7106.3 .602
KingSilversp310100110 5.2 2.4 8.1 2.8 0.5 1.2 90.0 .615
LyonsTedsp311100000 8.7 1.0 10.2 3.1 0.5 3.0 75.7 .692
 Total 1231500130 4.5 2.5 7.4 4.1 0.3 1.6  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McGrawTug*rp .175 0.3523 .0873 .1033 .103 0.3 0.3 0.27 0.23
Jenksrp .167 0.603 .0001 .1671 .167 0.0 0.2 0.21 0.38
SmithDaverp .500 1.502 .0002 .3333 .500 0.3 1.8 1.58 5.11
Pineirorp .000 0.004 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Springerrp .229 0.3814 .0713 .1673 .167 0.3 0.4 0.38 0.24
Wyattsp .279 0.5644 .09110 .17911 .196 1.1 0.6 0.53 0.59
Groom*rp .360 0.4115 .1336 .2406 .240 0.7 0.9 0.80 0.64
Walterssp .507 1.0088 .17036 .32137 .330 7.0 2.2 1.96 1.78
KingSilversp .451 0.8460 .16719 .26020 .274 3.7 1.7 1.59 1.50
LyonsTedsp .631 1.0863 .25427 .37028 .384 6.3 3.0 2.89 2.59
 Total  .432 0.78316 .158107 .265112 .277 18.2 1.5 1.36 1.23

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wyattsp20 .000021.0001 0.500 .000
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Walterssp41 .25013 .75014 3.500 .000
KingSilversp30 .00002 .6679 3.000 .000
LyonsTedsp30 .00002 .66710 3.300 .000
 Total 121 .08339 .75034 2.840 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McGrawTug*rp441.0000 .000030 .000666
Jenksrp111.0000 .000100 .000221
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000100 .000330
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Springerrp00 .0000 .000000 .000220
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000310 .000662
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 551.0000 .000540 .000122111