W9 DMB team pitching -- 2016 Martian Manhunters
Regular season -- from 8/3/2015 to 8/17/2015

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Groom*rp 0.0000060004.2100150017
Ontiverosrp 0.0000030005.1100100018
Pineirorp 0.0000030006.0300020121
Springerrp 1.4200160006.1411261025
Brocailrp 1.8011040005.0211150018
Wyattsp 2.45210440029.1208892241115
LyonsTedsp 3.16110440025.224995700106
SmithDaverp 3.2411070008.1633051031
KingSilversp 4.26120441025.12112126731100
Walterssp 5.00010330018.01311101164181
Jenksrp 5.4001130001.2421100012
McGrawTug*rp 7.0401270007.21166042035
Luquesp 27.0000010001.044310109
 Total  3.37694151510144.111457543869164588

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Groom*rp000000000 1.9 1.9 3.9 9.6 0.0 5.0 7.8 .681
Ontiverosrp001000000 1.7 1.7 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 .630
Pineirorp000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 3.0 0.099.0 26.7 .613
Springerrp000000000 5.7 2.8 8.5 8.5 1.4 3.0 17.3 .577
Brocailrp000000000 3.6 1.8 5.4 9.0 0.0 5.0 19.0 .658
Wyattsp212000200 6.1 2.8 8.9 6.8 1.2 2.4102.3 .599
LyonsTedsp100000000 8.4 1.8 10.2 2.5 0.0 1.4 88.5 .667
SmithDaverp000000100 6.5 0.0 6.5 5.4 1.199.0 16.3 .684
KingSilversp730100220 7.5 2.1 9.9 2.5 1.1 1.2 83.0 .654
Walterssp400220010 6.5 5.5 13.0 3.0 2.0 0.5100.0 .590
Jenksrp000200000 21.6 5.4 37.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.7 .617
McGrawTug*rp100100000 12.9 0.0 14.1 4.7 2.399.0 15.9 .667
Luquesp000000000 36.0 9.0 45.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 31.0 .677
 Total 1543620530 7.1 2.4 9.9 4.3 1.0 1.8  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Groom*rp .243 0.4311 .0913 .1763 .176 0.3 0.5 0.46 0.29
Ontiverosrp .229 0.3817 .0593 .1673 .167 0.2 0.4 0.34 0.16
Pineirorp .333 0.5019 .1584 .1904 .190 0.4 0.5 0.51 0.54
Springerrp .544 0.9516 .1889 .3609 .360 1.8 2.6 2.31 2.18
Brocailrp .284 0.6012 .1673 .1673 .167 0.4 0.7 0.61 0.63
Wyattsp .603 0.9980 .20045 .39145 .391 9.4 2.9 2.59 2.23
LyonsTedsp .581 1.1394 .25536 .34036 .340 9.0 3.1 2.83 2.28
SmithDaverp .500 0.7225 .2009 .2909 .290 1.8 2.0 1.79 1.43
KingSilversp .668 1.0783 .21740 .40041 .410 10.0 3.5 3.19 2.89
Walterssp .709 1.3358 .15537 .45739 .481 9.9 4.8 4.44 4.51
Jenksrp1.028 3.009 .4445 .4177 .583 2.815.1 13.55 18.81
McGrawTug*rp .843 1.4328 .32117 .48618 .514 6.1 7.2 6.44 6.58
Luquesp1.431 5.007 .4298 .8898 .889 4.027.2 32.67 36.79
 Total  .609 1.05459 .214219 .372225 .383 51.9 3.2 2.92 2.61

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Groom*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Ontiverosrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pineirorp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Springerrp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Brocailrp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Wyattsp40 .00003 .75012 3.021 .500
LyonsTedsp40 .00003 .75018 4.510 .000
SmithDaverp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
KingSilversp41 .25002 .50014 3.500 .000
Walterssp30 .00002 .6679 3.020 .000
Jenksrp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
McGrawTug*rp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Luquesp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 151 .067010 .66753 3.5164 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Groom*rp00 .0000 .000121 .500661
Ontiverosrp00 .0000 .000010 .000330
Pineirorp00 .0000 .000000 .000332
Springerrp111.0000 .000021 .500662
Brocailrp00 .0000 .000041 .250442
Wyattsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
LyonsTedsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
SmithDaverp00 .0000 .000110 .000771
KingSilversp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Walterssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Jenksrp21 .5001 .500000 .000332
McGrawTug*rp32 .6671 .333061 .167774
Luquesp00 .0000 .000000 .000110
 Total 64 .6672 .3332164 .250154014